Placements List


Placements List

2017 Selected students Analysis
S.NO COMPANY NAME CSE ECE EEE MECH MCA MBA M.TECH CIVIL MINING AME DIPLOMA GEC GCE CIST CEC/SCEC TOTAL SELECTS
1 TCS - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2 VIRTUSAPOLARIS 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
3 APTROID Technologies 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 4
4 CAPGEMENI 13 10 3 - - - - - - - - 1 1 0 5 33
5 MINDTREE 4 9 2 - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 17
6 PERAM GROUP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 10
7 GENESYS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12
8 WI GROUP 20 16 6 - - - - - - - - 6 5 - - 53
9 JUSPAY 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 7
10 SEVENTH SENCE TALENT SOLUTIONS - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
11 ZENELYTICS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
12 SAIDEEPA - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - 24
13 Shiridi Sai Engineers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 10
14 Varun Motors Pvt Ltd - - - 8 - - - - - 3 - 2 6 - 11 30
15 C-Core Technologies 4 6 1 2 1 - - - - - - 1 1 - 17 33
16 Sans Pareils - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 9
17 GlobalLogic 2 14 7 6 4 - - - - - - 10 2 - 2 47
18 Accurate Steel Forging - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 4
19 SPANDANA SPOORTHY FINANCIAL LTD - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
20 Multiplier Solutions - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17 17
21 WIPRO 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
22 IBM 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
23 SOFTBOOT 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
24 VAYYU GROUP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 3
25 HGS 13 17 11 5 0 - - 1 - - - 11 5 0 0 63
26 POMPEII TECHNOGIES 22 14 9 5 2 - - - - - - 3 3 1 3 62
27 ADEPTCHIPS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - results waiting
28 OFS - - 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2
29 AMARARAJA GROUP - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 16 - 17
30 EOS GLOBE - - - - - - - - - - - 7 3 - - 10
31 HealthAsyst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
32 GLENWOOD SYSTEMS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 - - 1 5
33 WESTLINE 3 14 7 14 - - - 2 - 2 - 4 14 - - 60
34 FACE 1 - - 3 - - - - - - - 1 - - - 5
35 DATA PATTERNS 2 2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 7
36 Tech Mahindra Business Solutions - - - 1 - - -   - - - - 1 - 6 8
37 Shivani Pumps & Services - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 3
38 ST MOTORS - 2 - 5 - - - - - 2 12 4 1 - - 26
39 SV MOBILES - 3 1 - - - - - - - 9 3 - - - 16
40 FULL CREATIVE 10 1 - - 1 - - - - - - 2 - - - 14
41 ICICI(TVS Training& Services) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - results waiting
42 SAIDEEPA - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - 5
43 VTIGER 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 6
44 VIVO Mobiles 2 - 3 - - - - - - - 34 - 1 34 30 104
45 NAVATA 2 1 4 11 - 11 - - - 8 54 - 22 - - 113
TOTAL 113 110 56 60 9 13 0 3 24 15 115 59 70 51 150 848
SELECTED STUDENTS LIST OF 2016-17
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY Degree BRANCH
1 13551A0443 R.HEMA SINDHURA TCS B.Tech ECE
2 13551A0575 PASALAPUDI SIVA MANIKANTA KUMAR VIRTUSAPOLARIS B.Tech CSE
3 13551A0541 KARUMURI KUSUMA NAGAPRIYA VIRTUSAPOLARIS B.Tech CSE
4 13551A05A7 VEDANTHAM SARVANI VIRTUSAPOLARIS B.Tech CSE
5 136R1A0419 LAKSHMI V NAGA SAI PRASANNA KUMAR DARLA CAPGEMINI B.Tech ECE
6 13T91A0442 RAVURI SIVA KRISHNA CAPGEMINI B.Tech ECE
7 13551A0504 ALA VENKATA NAGMA CAPGEMINI B.Tech CSE
8 13551A0509 ANNAMREDDY AKHILACHOWDHARY CAPGEMINI B.Tech CSE
9 13551A0517 BATTINEEDI VAMSIKRISHNA CAPGEMINI B.Tech CSE
10 13551A0523 CHAGANTI RAVITEJ CAPGEMINI B.Tech CSE
11 13551A0535 GRANDHI GUPTA CAPGEMINI B.Tech CSE
12 13551A0539 KAMMA RAHUL CAPGEMINI B.Tech CSE
13 13551A0541 KARUMURI KUSUMA NAGAPRIYA CAPGEMINI B.Tech CSE
14 13551A0554 MUPPANA HIMABINDU CAPGEMINI B.Tech CSE
15 13551A0557 SRI SAI SIVA PRASAD PANDRAWADA CAPGEMINI B.Tech CSE
2016 Selected students Analysis
S.NO COMPANY NAME CSE IT ECE EEE MECH MCA MBA M.TECH CIVIL AME MINING DIPLOMA Group Colleges TOTAL SELECTS
1 TCS 17 4 20 12 4 2 - - - - - - 19 78
2 TECH MAHINDRA - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1
3 TECH MAHINDRA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 - - 14 17
4 VIRTUSA 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 5
5 VALUE LABS 2 - 4 2 - - - - - - - - 4 12
6 UNISYS 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2
7 WIPRO 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
8 VEDA IIT (SOCTRANICS, INVEGAS) - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2
9 WEBSYNERGIES - - 1 1 - - 2 - - - - - - 4
10 SYNTEL 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
11 SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD 1 - 1 6 1 - 2 - - - - - 1 12
12 POLARIS 1 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 9 13
13 MPHASIS - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
14 INFOSYS - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6
15 FACE - - 2 1 3 - - - - 1 - - 1 8
16 AMAGI 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
17 CTS - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6
18 FULL CREATION PVT.LTD 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 6
19 GESTAMP - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - 20
20 KUSTERS (NCL) - - - 1 - - - - - - - - 1 2
21 MANDO AUTOMOTIVE PVT LTD - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - 14
22 KOCHAR TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 3
23 HFCL - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
24 HCL TALENT CARE - - - - - - - - - - - - 17 17
25 VAYYU - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 3
26 TRIANZ 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
27 MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 4
28 PARAMATRIX - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
29 PC TECHNOLOGIES - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 24
30 ICICI 3 - 1 2 4 - 4 - 1 1 - - 5 21
31 HIDHUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (HGS) 7 - 2 1 4 - 1 1 - - - - 13 29
32 IRSM - - - - - - - - 7 - - 1 3 11
33 GGK - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
34 FLEXEYE - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
35 FIRST SOURCE - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
36 E-CENTRIC - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
37 CGI - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
38 BORGWARNER - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - 11
39 ANGEL BROKING PVT LTD 2 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - 6
40 CAPE  & OBO - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
41 ARYA ONMITALK - - - - - - - - - - - - 34 34
42 CHAKAT 3 - - 2 1 - 2 - - 1 - - 10 19
43 EUREKA FROBS 0 - 1 4 3 - - - - - - - 46 54
44 FLIPKART 3 - - - - - 2 - - - - - 6 11
45 SLG GROUPS - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - - - 3
46 SUBHA GRUHA INFRA PVT LTD 8 1 5 19 19 - 1 - 10 - - - 90 153
47 SYMENTEX - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - 7
48 SYSCROPS 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 4
49 AAGNA PVT SOLUTIONS - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 7
50 SODECIA - - - - - - - - - - - - 34 34
51 CMS 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 16 17
52 COLLABERA - - - - - - - - - - - - 31 31
53 ANIX - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 13
54 iGATE (Capgemini) off campus - - - - - - - - - - - - 69 69
55 Miracle Software Systems 1 2 1 - 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 8 15
56 SOLAR TOWN ENGERY SOLTUTION PVT LTD - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 3
57 Object Frontier Software (OFS) 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1 3
58 PANACYA Business Solutions - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - 12
59 My Accounts Online - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - 6
60 Bridgestone - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
61 FKL - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - 3
62 TRIMEX - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 2
63 HYUNDAI - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 1
64 VARUN MOTORS - - - - 26 - - - - 4 - - - 30
TOTAL 61 10 47 52 70 3 41 2 18 9 2 46 512 875
SELECTED STUDENTS LIST OF 2015-16
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
1 12551A0208 VENKATESWARAO BADIREDDI TCS EEE
2 12551A0212 SWETHA BODDAPU TCS EEE
3 12551A0226 DEBANJALI PALCHOUDHURY TCS EEE
4 12551A0248 HARIKA KARANAM TCS EEE
5 12551A0258 LAXMI RANDHI TCS EEE
6 12551A0269 SIVA MOPIDEVI TCS EEE
7 12551A0279 SATYAVENKATA PALAKURTHI TCS EEE
8 12551A0288 AVINASH PULACHIRANGARAAYYAPPAN TCS EEE
9 12551A0298 SUMANTH THALURI TCS EEE
10 12551A0304 VIJAY AKKAPATRUNI TCS MECH
11 12551A0326 VENKATA REDDY TCS MECH
12 12551A0336 MADDI VAMSI TCS MECH
13 12551A03A1 JAGANMOHAN YERRA TCS MECH
14 12551A0409 KULADEEP CHINTA TCS ECE
15 12551A0415 POORNA GOLLAKOTI TCS ECE
16 12551A0417 DURGA GUDIVADA TCS ECE
17 12551A0418 PAPA GUDIVADA TCS ECE
18 12551A0419 VENKATESH IMMIDISETTI TCS ECE
19 12551A0428 MAHENDRA LATCHIREDDY TCS ECE
20 12551A0429 PRANAY MATURU TCS ECE
21 12551A0440 SRAVYA PODURI TCS ECE
22 12551A0456 SAI VATSAVAYA TCS ECE
23 12551A0457 SNIGDHA VELICHETI TCS ECE
24 12551A0458 ROOPA VOLETI TCS ECE
25 12551A0459 BHASKARASAIRAMA YALLA TCS ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
26 12551A0465 VAISHNAVI APPANA TCS ECE
27 12551A0467 PHANI ASAPU TCS ECE
28 12551A0484 SAI KOPPAKU TCS ECE
29 12551A0485 HARSHA KOTHA TCS ECE
30 12551A0491 NAVYASREE MARISERLA TCS ECE
31 12551A0492 RAMA MEDURI TCS ECE
32 12551A04A4 KARISHMA POTNURU TCS ECE
33 12551A04B1 SURYA SALADI TCS ECE
34 12551A0501 RAMUNAIDU ADARI TCS CSE
35 12551A0503 SRIVISHNUTEJA AKELLA TCS CSE
36 12551A0508 SARAT BALLA TCS CSE
37 12551A0538 YAMINI GORLE TCS CSE
38 12551A0545 SUDHEER GURRAM TCS CSE
39 12551A0546 MOUNIKA JAVVAJI TCS CSE
40 12551A0550 PADMAVATHI KANNAMREDDY TCS CSE
41 12551A0551 SRI KANTIPUDI TCS CSE
42 12551A0555 ANIL KATEPALLI TCS CSE
43 12551A0576 SATYA MUPPANABOINA TCS CSE
44 12551A0580 NAGADIVYA NALLAMILLI TCS CSE
45 12551A0587 SOWJANYA PEDAMALLA TCS CSE
46 12551A0591 LOKESH POKURI TCS CSE
47 12551A0592 GAYATHRI POTHULA TCS CSE
48 12551A05A8 HARISH USURUPATI TCS CSE
49 12551A05B4 SWETHASREE YEPURI TCS CSE
50 12551A1203 VENKATA BUDDEPU TCS IT
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
51 12551A1205 CHEBROLU KRISHNA TCS IT
52 12551A1216 MADHURI MARUDHURI TCS IT
53 12551A1219 ANURADHA PENDYALA TCS IT
54 13551F0009 SWETHA JASTI TCS MCA
55 13551F0021 TENNETI SATYAKEERTHI TCS MCA
56 13555A0205 VINODKUMAR BHOVI TCS EEE
57 13555A0215 VENKATARAMANJANEYULU KATTAMURU TCS EEE
58 12551A0206 ARISETTY PALLAVI TCS EEE
59 12551A0553 KARNAM VIJAY TCS CSE
60 12T91A0213 VENKATAKRISHNA SRIKALIDINDI TCS EEE
61 12T91A0316 DHEERAJPAUL YALAMANCHILI TCS MECH
62 12T91A0472 VINAY KURAMDAS TCS ECE
63 12T91A0494 SARATH TAMMISETTY TCS ECE
64 12T91A0495 SAIRAM TELU TCS ECE
65 12T91A0503 CHAMARTHI SAIVASUDHA TCS CSE
66 12T91A0519 RAJAKISHORE KAVI TCS CSE
67 12T91A0542 PRIYANKA RENDUCHINTALA TCS CSE
68 12T91A0479 M.NAGA DEVI TCS ECE
69 12T91A0488 R.MOUNIKA TCS ECE
70 122Q1A0327 VSKSRIHARSHA TEJOMURTHULA TCS MECH
71 126R1A0361 PREM MORTHA TCS MECH
72 126R1A0409 DIVYA DABBIRU TCS ECE
73 126R1A0502 CHANDRA BAGGU TCS CSE
74 126R1A0523 NAGA PADALA TCS CSE
75 136R5A0504 SSBALAMANIKANTA MARUMENU TCS CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
76 12L61A0427 ABHISHEK TCS ECE
77 12L61A0408 SINDHURA TCS ECE
78 12L61A03A2 SIRAJ TCS MECH
79 12551A0449 S V SAI KIRAN TECH Mahindra  ECE
80 12551A0466 ARKA DAS ROY Tech Mahindra Business Solutions ECE
81 12551A1210 G. LEENA MADHURI Tech Mahindra Business Solutions IT
82 12551A2427 NEELESH PANCHARIYA Tech Mahindra Business Solutions AME
83 12T91A0351 U.B SRIKANTH Tech Mahindra Business Solutions MECH
84 12T91A0452 H. VENKATA RAMANA SRI Tech Mahindra Business Solutions ECE
85 12L61A0422 SOWJANYA Tech Mahindra Business Solutions ECE
86 12L61A0462 AKHILA Tech Mahindra Business Solutions ECE
87 12L61A0464 MANISHA Tech Mahindra Business Solutions ECE
88 12L61A04A0 Y.V.S.RESHMA Tech Mahindra Business Solutions ECE
89 12L61A04C3 SUSMITHA TRIPATHI Tech Mahindra Business Solutions ECE
90 12L61A0219 SAI KIRAN Tech Mahindra Business Solutions EEE
91 12L61A03E4 SURYA KIRAN Tech Mahindra Business Solutions MECH
92 12L61A03C7 MANISHA Tech Mahindra Business Solutions MECH
93 12L61A0205 VENELLA Tech Mahindra Business Solutions EEE
94 12L61A03H7 HARSHA VARDHAN Tech Mahindra Business Solutions MECH
95 12L61A0547 PRADEEP KUMAR Tech Mahindra Business Solutions CSE
96 12L61A0524 VAISHALI Tech Mahindra Business Solutions CSE
97 126H1A0505 MOHAMMAD SHAHINAZ BEGAM VIRTUSA CSE
98 12551A0505 ANIL KUMAR GONUGUNTLA VIRTUSA CSE
99 12551A0542 GUDIMETLA SAI SISIRA VIRTUSA CSE
100 12551A05A0 TADINATI SATYA VAMSI VIRTUSA CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
101 12T91A0518 K. KIRANMAI VIRTUSA CSE
102 12551A0293 SINDHUJA YERRA WEBSYNERGIES EEE
103 12551A0492 MEDURI RAMA TEJA WEBSYNERGIES ECE
104 14551E0012 GUNDU SAI KUMAR WEBSYNERGIES MBA
105 14551E0025 MADDIPATLA DIVYA NAGA JYOTHI WEBSYNERGIES MBA
106 12551A05A4 TELIDEVARA SUSMITHA WIPRO CSE
107 12L61A0549 pulavarthi himaja UNISYS ECE
108 14551D0401 DULAM NAVEEN RAJA HYUNDAI M.TECH
109 12551A0211 BHAMIDIPATI S A LAKSHMI SRAVANTHI VALUE LABS EEE
110 12551A0293 SINDHUJA YERRA VALUE LABS EEE
111 12551A0420 JAVVADI SANDEEP VALUE LABS ECE
112 12551A0429 MATURU PRANAY VALUE LABS ECE
113 12551A0475 DUVVURI L H BINDU VALUE LABS ECE
114 12551A0519 CHINTA VENKATA JAYA PRAKASH VALUE LABS CSE
115 12551A0537 GODE SOUNDARYA JYOTHI VALUE LABS CSE
116 13555A0413 MUMMIDIVARAPU SIVA KUMAR VALUE LABS ECE
117 12T91A0452 H.V.RAMANASRI VALUE LABS ECE
118 12T91A0489 S.V.RAJA RAO VALUE LABS ECE
119 12T91A0519 K.B.RAJA KISHORE VALUE LABS CSE
120 12T91A0528 M.R.K.PAVAN KUMAR VALUE LABS CSE
121 12551A0552 KANUMALLA NAGA SAI SIREESHA TRIANZ CSE
122 12551A0594 PUCHALA LAKSHMI PRASAD SYNTEL CSE
123 12551A05A9 VAKKALANKA S V S M PRADEEP SYNTEL CSE
124 12551A0160 LASHMI PATHI THULLURU ICICI CIVIL
125 12551A0246 KANCHUKEE KAKOTY ICICI EEE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
126 12551A0257 KUDAKA ADITYA ICICI EEE
127 12551A0347 V K V  MANIKANTA ICICI MECH
128 12551A0349 REKHALA RAVI TEJA ICICI MECH
129 12551A0379 CHIRANGIVI JAISHWAL ICICI MECH
130 12551A0466 ARKA DAS ROY ICICI ECE
131 12551A0584 P RAMYA RANI ICICI CSE
132 12551A05B9 SANJIB KR  KALITA ICICI CSE
133 14551E0049 SK ASHMIN JAHAN ICICI MBA
134 14551E0050 SONAM PRASAD ICICI MBA
135 14551E0069 YUGRAJ MEHTA ICICI MBA
136 14551E0082 SHAILENDRA PRATAP SAH ICICI MBA
137   GAURAV PANDEY ICICI CSE
138   GANESH  PALAVALASA ICICI MINING
139   CHINNIMILLI NAVEEN ICICI MECH
140 12T91A0526 MADALA NAGA RATNAM ICICI CSE
141   NAGA SURESH KOTHURI ICICI B.TECH
142 126R1A0360 MOHAMMAD ABDUL RAHAMAN KHAN ICICI MECH
143 126R1A0362 JAFAR ALI  MUHMAD ICICI MECH
144   MADE ANITA ICICI ECE
145 13555A2602 DHULI VENKATESH TRIMEX MINING
146 12551A2644 SASANAPURI BHARGAV TRIMEX MINING
147 12551A0595 RAVIPATI VAMSI KRISHNA UNISYS CSE
148 12551A0510 BARLA BHAGYASRI SATYA NAGA JAGADISWARIDEVI FULL CREATION Pvt.Ltd CSE
149 12551A0512 BEHRA PADMAJA FULL CREATION Pvt.Ltd CSE
150 12551A0594 PUCHALA LAKSHMI PRASAD FULL CREATION Pvt.Ltd CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
151 12T91A0433 N.ADITYA SANDEEP FULL CREATION Pvt.Ltd ECE
152 12T91A0479 M.NAGA DEVI FULL CREATION Pvt.Ltd ECE
153 12T91A0515 J.N.S.V.V.MANIKANTA FULL CREATION Pvt.Ltd CSE
154 12551A0246 KANCHUKEE KAKOTY FACE EEE
155 12551A0328 NILIM KR GOSWAMI FACE MECH
156 12551A0357 MASTAN VALI FACE MECH
157 12551A03B6 THARUNI NINDUPUTAM FACE MECH
158 12551A0466 ARKA DAS ROY FACE ECE
159 12551A0495 MUNJULURI V L SOHITA FACE ECE
160 12551A2410 M. SAI PRANEETH FACE AME
161 12T91A0316 YALAMACHILI DHEERAJ PAUL FACE MECH
162 12551A0470 B. N. L. JANAKI DEVI SRUJANA POLARIS ECE
163 12551A0494 M. ANANTHA MURALI KRISHNA POLARIS ECE
164 12551A04A3 P. PAVAN VENKATA KUMAR POLARIS ECE
165 12551A0578 MUTHINA SUYA TEJA POLARIS CSE
166 12T91A0530 Mutyala Naga Swapna Deepika POLARIS CSE
167 12T91A0521 Koppisetti Padmalatha POLARIS CSE
168 12T91A0515 Jutta N S V V Manikanta POLARIS CSE
169 12T91A0509 Gangiredla Venkatesh POLARIS CSE
170 12T91A0516 Jyothula TejaMaheswari POLARIS CSE
171 12T91A0433 N.ADITYA SANDEEP POLARIS ECE
172 12T91A0477 H.S.R.S.A.SRAVANI POLARIS ECE
173 126R1A0403 B.MANJULATHA POLARIS ECE
174 126R1A0425 L.KAVYA POLARIS ECE
175 12T91A0505 Madhuri Chittineedi FIRST SOURCE CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
176 12L61A0463 KORUKONDA.GURU VINAY INFOSYS ECE
177 12L61A0429 DANTULURI VENKATA SURYA RAGHAVA VAMSI VARMA INFOSYS ECE
178 12L61A0529 K.lakshmi prasana INFOSYS CSE
179 12L61A0463 GURU VINAY INFOSYS ECE
180   VAMSI VARMA INFOSYS ECE
181 12L61A0529 LAKSHMI PRASANNA INFOSYS ECE
182 12551A0123 JAKKI MANGA MADHURI IRSM CIVIL
183 12551A0131 KUKKALA RAMYA IRSM CIVIL
184 12551A0156 SUNKARA SAI VENKATA NAVYA DEDEEPYA IRSM CIVIL
185 13555A0102 MADAGALA TIRUMALA SAI RAJ IRSM CIVIL
186 13555A0103 MUNGANDA SUNIL BABU IRSM CIVIL
187 13555A0106 SIYYADRI LOKESH IRSM CIVIL
188 12L61A0165 NUNERAM KEERTHI NAGESWARI IRSM CIVIL
189 13323C046 PENUMARTHI VENKATESH IRSM DCIVIL
190 122Q1A0115 ROBIN DAS MUNDA IRSM CIVIL
191 13T95A0109 SHAIK SHAFIYA SULTHANA IRSM CIVIL
192 12L61A01A2 V.CHINA RAYUDU IRSM CIVIL
193 12T91A0116 MANYAM VISHNU KUMAR KOCHAR Technologies Pvt Ltd CIVIL
194 126R1A0430 M.ANURADHA KOCHAR Technologies Pvt Ltd ECE
195 126R1A0438 S.BHARADWAJ SAI KOCHAR Technologies Pvt Ltd ECE
196 12551A0218 CHIKATLA MURALI RAMA KRISHNA KUSTERS EEE
197 12L61A03H7 Y.HARASHA VARDHAN KUSTERS MECH
198 13295EC004 G. RAMA SIRISHA MANDO AUTOMATIVE DECE
199 13295EC020 Y. VEERAVENI MANDO AUTOMATIVE DECE
200 13295EC021 S. LALITHA MANDO AUTOMATIVE DECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
201 13295M028 M. RAJA MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
202 13295M039 MARRI LAKSHMAN MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
203 13295M048 B. ANITH BABU MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
204 13295M059 KMV AKHIL MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
205 13295M071 P. SUDHEER MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
206 13295M080 DSBK KIREETI MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
207 13295M110 K. SAI PRATAP MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
208 13323M005 K.V.S. SATYANARAYANA MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
209 13323M007 S. RAMA SWAMY MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
210 13323M014 V. VINEEL MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
211 13323M056 D. S. V. D. SURYA RAO MANDO AUTOMATIVE DMEC
212 12551A0577 MUPPIDI N V S ADINARAYANA MURTHY SYSCROPS CSE
213 12T91A0433 N.ADITYA SANDEEP SYSCROPS ECE
214 126R1A0505 B.GANESH KUMAR  REDDY SYSCROPS CSE
215 126R1A0530 T. ROJA RAO SYSCROPS CSE
216 12T91A0452 VENKATA RAMANA SRI HEMADRIBHOTLA CTS ECE
217 12T91A0485 VAMSI KRISHNA PITCHUKALA CTS ECE
218 12T91A0486 LNS LAVANYA POLAVARAPU CTS ECE
219 12L61A04C2 KRISHNA SRAVAN SISTLA CTS ECE
220 12L61A0505 BHANU GAYATRI CTS CSE
221 12L61A0561 LAXMI SUNDARI VISWANADHA CTS CSE
222 12551A0434 NIDADAVOLU SAI CHANDANA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS ECE
223 12551A0343 REDDY KATHYAINI MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS MECH
224 12551A1221 SRIMAT TIRUMALA PURIHELLA GOPI KRISHNA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS IT
225 12551A1222 SRIPADM RAVITHEJA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS IT
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
226 12551A2410 M. SAI PRANEETH MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS AME
227 13551E0015. D. LAKSHMI HARIKA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS MBA
228 12551A0517 CH. DEVI SAI PRIYANKA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS CSE
229 12T91A0547 U.MURALI KRISHNA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS CSE
230 12T91A0484 P.R.CH.K.PRIYANKA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS ECE
231 12T91A0104 GOLLAPUDI RATNA MOUNIKA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS CIVIL
232 12T91A0131 VALLU MOUNIK SRIKAR MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS CIVIL
233 11T91A0442 N. SUNEETHA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS ECE
234 12T91A0521 K. PADMA LATHA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS CSE
235 126R1A0369 PADALA VENKATA BHAVANI PRASANNA MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS MECH
236 116R1A0413 H. GANESH KUMAR MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS ECE
237 13295M012 POLARAPU SATEESH SHANKAR GESTAMP DMEC
238 13295M014 HECHINA SURYA CHANDRA VENKATA PRASAD GESTAMP DMEC
239 13295M043 DUNGALA DURGA PRASAD GESTAMP DMEC
240 13295M060 VETCHA SRINIVAS GESTAMP DMEC
241 13295M062 PATHIVADA SANTHOSH KUMAR GESTAMP DMEC
242 13295M065 DEVANA SUBRAHMANYAM GESTAMP DMEC
243 13295M067 KAYALA KIRAN KUMAR GESTAMP DMEC
244 13295M070 CHITTURI CHITTI BABU GESTAMP DMEC
245 13295M074 NANDUKU HARI KRISHNA GESTAMP DMEC
246 13295M088 TADI KRISHNA SAI GESTAMP DMEC
247 13295M097 THATAPUDI ANIL KUMAR GESTAMP DMEC
248 13295M100 YARLAGADDA NAVEEN GESTAMP DMEC
249 13295M102 CHAVA DURGA SURYA SAI MALLIKARJUN RAO GESTAMP DMEC
250 13295M114 PONTHAPALLI KAMESH GESTAMP DMEC
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
251 13295M402 MACHA GURU PRASAD GESTAMP DMEC
252 13323EE014 TADICHERLA VENKATESWARA RAO GESTAMP DEEE
253 13323M021 KAJA KALKI BHAGAVAN GESTAMP DMEC
254 13323M039 BALLA NAGA SAI KUMAR GESTAMP DMEC
255 13323M099 KARINKI SAI SIVA SESHU KUMAR GESTAMP DMEC
256 13323M100 NIMMALA SATYANARAYANA GESTAMP DMEC
257 126R1A0318 MAHESH CHODI VARUN MOTORS MECH
258 10551A0373 V. ANIL DEEP VARUN MOTORS MECH
259 10551A0386 Sk. FAYAZ VARUN MOTORS MECH
260 10T91A0358 Y. VIJAY KUMAR VARUN MOTORS MECH
261 106M1A0349 R KRISHNA PRASAD VARUN MOTORS MECH
262 106R1A0359 Md. MASTAN SHARIEF VARUN MOTORS MECH
263 10551A2436 T. VENKATA TEJ VARUN MOTORS AME
264 11T91A0357 T.A.S.L.T.MOHAN VARUN MOTORS MECH
265 11T91A0355 V. SAI KUMAR VARUN MOTORS MECH
266 11T91A0354 U. SANDEEP KUMAR VARUN MOTORS MECH
267 11T91A0336 N. A.J. VIHARI VARUN MOTORS MECH
268 12T91A0349 SAMBHAVI P. RATHOD VARUN MOTORS MECH
269 12551A0329 K. DAYANANDA VARMA VARUN MOTORS MECH
270 12551A0362 K. ANANTHA RAO VARUN MOTORS MECH
271 126R1A03B1 R.VIVEK VARUN MOTORS MECH
272 12551A0374 P. YESWANTH VARUN MOTORS MECH
273 12T91A0310 CH. ARAVIND KUMAAR VARUN MOTORS MECH
274 126R1A0301 ADHIKARI O RAJU VARUN MOTORS MECH
275 13555A2405 P. BHASKARA RAMUDU VARUN MOTORS AME
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
276 12551A2401 D. SIVANANDA SHARMA VARUN MOTORS AME
277 13T95A0309 V. SIVA SANKARA NAGU VARUN MOTORS MECH
278 12551A0356 TSNS NARASIMHA RAO VARUN MOTORS MECH
279 11T91A0337 N. GOWTHAM SAI VARMA VARUN MOTORS MECH
280 13555A0303 L. TEJESWARA RAO VARUN MOTORS MECH
281 117B1A0327 T. BABULA REDDY VARUN MOTORS MECH
282 126H1A0330 K. SRI HARSHA VARUN MOTORS MECH
283 12555A0307 K. RAVI KUMAR VARUN MOTORS MECH
284 13A35A0311 P. RAJESH VARUN MOTORS MECH
285 126R1A0346 K. SANYASI NAIDU VARUN MOTORS MECH
286 126R1A0382 G. RAVI TEJA VARUN MOTORS MECH
287 12L61A0461 GIRISH KUMAR HCL TALENT CARE ECE
288   SUNIL KUMAR AAKULA HCL TALENT CARE ECE
289 12L61A0429 VAMSI VARMA HCL TALENT CARE ECE
290 12L61A0465 SURYA PRAVEEN KUMAR HCL TALENT CARE ECE
291 12L61A0448 RAVITEJA GULLIPALLI HCL TALENT CARE ECE
292 12L61A04D9 ANKITH HCL TALENT CARE ECE
293 12L61A04A0 RESHMA HCL TALENT CARE ECE
294 12L61A0219 SAI KIRAN MUDDADA HCL TALENT CARE EEE
295 13L65A0213 PALLI JAGADEESH HCL TALENT CARE EEE
296 12L61A04A5 GAUTHAMI RAHUPATRUNI HCL TALENT CARE ECE
297 12L61A0442 ANIL GARUBILLI HCL TALENT CARE ECE
298 12L61A04C1 SHAIK YASEEN HCL TALENT CARE ECE
299 12L61A04A2 ASHITHA POTHURI HCL TALENT CARE ECE
300 12L61A0497 DURGA PRASAD POLA HCL TALENT CARE ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
301 12L61A0447 SUPRIYA GRANDHI HCL TALENT CARE ECE
302   GOWTHAMI INDUKURI HCL TALENT CARE ECE
303 12L61A4B4 RIBHU MONDAL HCL TALENT CARE ECE
304 12L61A0443 M.GAYATRI vayu group ECE
305 12L61A0406 SUDHAKAR vayu group ECE
306 12L61A0447 SUPRIYA GRANDHI vayu group ECE
307 12L61A0475 PRIYANKA MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS ECE
308 12L61A0408 SINDHURA MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS ECE
309 12L61A0443 N.GAYATRI MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS ECE
310 12L61A0407 DEEPIKA MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS ECE
311 12S01A0103 D. SURYA PHANINDRA KUMAR ANIX CIVIL
312 12S01A0105 R.V.KANTESWAR RAO ANIX CIVIL
313 13S01A0106 K.V.MANI DEEPAK ANIX CIVIL
314 12S01A0105 Y.ASHOK ANIX EEE
315 13S01A0106 P. SIVA RAMA KRISHNA ANIX ME
316 12S01A0201 SUBIN JOSEPH ANIX ME
317 13S05A0202 G PRASANTH KUMAR ANIX ME
318 13S05A0203 P. NANDA GOPAL RAJU ANIX ME
319 13S05A0215 P. SANTOSH MANI KUMAR ANIX ME
320 13S01A0220 SYED AARIF MOHAMMAD ANIX ME
321 122Q1A0334 T NAGENDRA KUMAR ANIX ME
322 122Q1A0341 L. LOKESH KUMAR ANIX ME
323 12S01A0302 M. SURESH KUMAR ANIX ME
324 12T91A0530 Mutyala Naga Swapna Deepika AAGNA PVT SOLUTIONS CSE
325 12T91A0534 Neerukonda Anjith AAGNA PVT SOLUTIONS CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
326 12T91A0521 Koppisetti Padmalatha AAGNA PVT SOLUTIONS CSE
327 12T91A0515 Jutta N S V V Manikanta AAGNA PVT SOLUTIONS CSE
328 12T91A0546 Ulavakayala Priyanka AAGNA PVT SOLUTIONS CSE
329 12T91A0505 Madhuri Chittineedi AAGNA PVT SOLUTIONS CSE
330 12T91A0523 Koripella Sravani AAGNA PVT SOLUTIONS CSE
331 12551A0508 SARAT CHANDRA BALLA AMAGI CSE
332 14551E0054 T MADHU KIRAN ANGEL BROKING MBA
333 14551E0068 YUVARAJ M ANGEL BROKING MBA
334   BEERAKANJV DURGA KIRAN KUMAR ANGEL BROKING MBA
335   DURAGA RAVI KUMAR ANGEL BROKING MBA
336   P VENKATESH ANGEL BROKING MBA
337   S S KAPIL BAYYAPUNEDDI ANGEL BROKING MBA
338 12L61A04A1 P satish kumar   ARYA ONMITALK ECE
339 12L61A0427 P Abhishek ARYA ONMITALK ECE
340 13L65A0417 Uma santosh kumar ARYA ONMITALK ECE
341 12L61A0219 M v sai kiran ARYA ONMITALK EEE
342 12L61A0466 Avinash ARYA ONMITALK ECE
343 12L61A04C1 Yaseen- ARYA ONMITALK ECE
344 12L61A4B4 Ribhu mandal ARYA ONMITALK ECE
345 12L61A0401 Manish kumar ARYA ONMITALK ECE
346 12L61A0405 Shanmuk ARYA ONMITALK ECE
347 12L61A0461 K girish ARYA ONMITALK ECE
348 12L61A0408 Sindhura ARYA ONMITALK ECE
349 12L61A0475 M.Priyanka ARYA ONMITALK ECE
350 12L61A04A2 Asitha ARYA ONMITALK ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
351 12L61A0486 P lalitha ARYA ONMITALK ECE
352 12L61A04A5 R gauthami ARYA ONMITALK ECE
353 136H5A0401 I gauthami ARYA ONMITALK ECE
354 12L61A0207 Bharathi Divya lakshmi ARYA ONMITALK EEE
355 13296EE084 Sudharshan ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
356 13296EE028 Kroshna chaitamnya ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
357 13296EE031 Bhargava sai gopoal ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
358 13296EE065 Jagadeesh ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
359 13296EC002 Veenth ARYA ONMITALK DECE
360 13296EC020 Chandra Mouli ARYA ONMITALK DECE
361 13296EE054 Mahesh mohan ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
362 13296EE018 Bandaru Ramana ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
363 13405EE041 Y k s kranthi kumar ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
364 13405EC005 P venkatesh ARYA ONMITALK DECE
365 13405EE025 Kalyan babu ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
366 13405EE015 K durga Prasad ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
367 13405EE010 K guiden ARYA ONMITALK DEEE
368 13296EC001 Madhu latha ARYA ONMITALK DECE
369 13296EC011 Sdivya ARYA ONMITALK DECE
370 13296EC013 Gouthami ARYA ONMITALK DECE
371 13296EC008 Jhansi ARYA ONMITALK DECE
372 13295EE043 SAMSANI CHAKRI SRIRAM BORGWARNER DEEE
373 13295M010 TOYYETI RAVI SHANKAR BORGWARNER DMEC
374 13295M017 KATTOJU SAI DURGA PRASAD BORGWARNER DMEC
375 13295M024 DOONABOINA SATYA VENKATA PRASAD BORGWARNER DMEC
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
376 13295M030 JEEREDDY SURESH BORGWARNER DMEC
377 13295M047 GEDDAM PRASANNAKUMAR BORGWARNER DMEC
378 13295M061 RAMBOTHU JAYA KISHORE BORGWARNER DMEC
379 13295M068 KALLEPALLI CHANDU BORGWARNER DMEC
380 13323EE011 GANGISETTI RAMBABU BORGWARNER DEEE
381 13323EE021 PYLA RAMESWARA RAO BORGWARNER DEEE
382 13323EE023 INTI JASWANTH BORGWARNER DEEE
383 12L61A04D9 B V S ANKIT CGI ECE
384 12551A0251 KATTAMURI SIRISHA CHAKAT EEE
385 12551A0252 ANUSHA KETHAVATH CHAKAT EEE
386 12551A0577 ADINARAYANA MUPPIDI CHAKAT CSE
387 12551A0588 RAMA KRISHNAVENI PEDAPATI CHAKAT CSE
388 12551A05B1 VEERENDRA  BODDU CHAKAT CSE
389 13555A0303 LUKALAPU TEJESWARA RAO CHAKAT MECH
390 14551E0012 SAIKUMAR GUNDU CHAKAT MBA
391 14551E0025 DIVYA MADDIPATLA CHAKAT MBA
392   SAI PRANEETH MADDURU CHAKAT B.TECH
393 12T91A0412 DEVARAKONDA ANANTH KUMAR CHAKAT ECE
394 12T91A0477 SRAVANI AGNIHOTRA CHAKAT ECE
395 12T91A0509 VENKATESH GANGIREDLA CHAKAT CSE
396 12T91A0516 TEJAMAHESWARI JYOTHULA CHAKAT CSE
397 12T91A0530 SWAPNADEEPIKA MUTHYALA CHAKAT CSE
398 12T91A0546 ULAVAKAYALA PRIYANKA CHAKAT CSE
399   BODDU RAJASEKHAR CHAKAT ECE
400 126R1A0428 MANCHEM VEERA MAHESH RAJU CHAKAT ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
401 126R1A0433 NALLI JIVANTHA CHAKAT ECE
402 126R1A0447 VELUGUBANTLA  DURGA PRASAD CHAKAT ECE
403 122Q1A0437 G SRIKAR VERMA CMS CSE
404 12S01A0303 B Rambabau CMS ECE
405 12S01A0305 Ch. Raghavendra CMS ECE
406 12S01A0311 D Satya Veni CMS ECE
407 12S01A0315 B Sudha Rani CMS ECE
408 12S01A0316 B N S Mythri CMS ECE
409 12S01A0319 D Gireeshma CMS ECE
410 12S01A0321 S Tanuja CMS ECE
411 12S01A0326 G Vijaya Madhuri CMS ECE
412 12S01A0328 M. JOELSON CMS ECE
413 12S01A0329 Nandu Subhash CMS CSE
414 13S05A0314 B S L G Sravani CMS CSE
415 13S05A0322 B N V S Lalitha CMS CSE
416 13S05A0328 K Mounika Devi CMS CSE
417 122Q1A0403 S T S S Praveen CMS CSE
418 122Q1A0409 Sk. Basheeruddin Babu Khan CMS CSE
419 122Q1A0411 S Durga Prasad CMS CSE
420 122Q1A0473 R.V.KANTESWAR RAO COLLABERA CIVIL
421 12S01A0401 K.V.MANI DEEPAK COLLABERA CIVIL
422 12S01A0402 J. SURESH COLLABERA EEE
423 12S01A0403 V.MOUNIKA DEVI COLLABERA EEE
424 12S01A0404 P.VEERAVENI COLLABERA EEE
425 12S01A0407 K.V.S.SHANKAR PASAD COLLABERA EEE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
426 12S01A0413 SAI KUMAR COLLABERA ME
427 12S01A0415 B.SRI HARSHA COLLABERA ME
428 12S01A0416 B.V.V. SATYANARAYANA COLLABERA ME
429 12S01A0417 N.SAI SUDHEER COLLABERA ME
430 12S01A0418 N.SIVA BHASKAR COLLABERA ME
431 13S05A0409 SYED ZEESHAN COLLABERA ME
432 13S05A0411 V SUDHEER KUMAR COLLABERA ME
433 13S05A0415 A.KAVITHA COLLABERA ECE
434 11S01A0506 K. DEVI PRIYA COLLABERA ECE
435 11S01A0515 V.VEERABABU COLLABERA ECE
436 122Q1A0516 B.RAJESH COLLABERA ECE
437 12S01A0501 N.CH.SANTHI PRIYA COLLABERA ECE
438 12S01A0502 SK.JANI BEGUM COLLABERA ECE
439 12S01A0503 U. NAGAVALLI COLLABERA ECE
440 12S01A0506 G.HYNDHAVI COLLABERA ECE
441 12S01A0510 A.N.S.S. VARMA COLLABERA ECE
442 12S01A0511 K MADHUBABU COLLABERA CSE
443 12S01A0512 Y. JOHN COLLABERA CSE
444 12S01A0513 A S L JYOTHI ANUSHA COLLABERA CSE
445 12S01A0515 K.DEVI ANUSHA COLLABERA CSE
446 12S01A0517 L.S SUBRAHMANYAM COLLABERA CSE
447 12S01A0519 M. SRUJAN BALA COLLABERA CSE
448 13S05A0501 N KAMESHWARI COLLABERA CSE
449 13S05A0504 P LAKSHMI SAI COLLABERA CSE
450 12551A0539 V. LIZI VERJEELIA COLLABERA CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
451 12551A0213 T V SURYA VARAPRASAD BOKKA EUREKA FORBES EEE
452 12551A0218 MURALI RAMA KRISHNA CHIKATLA EUREKA FORBES EEE
453 12551A0282 VENKATA SIVA KARTHIK PERURI EUREKA FORBES EEE
454 12551A0294 SRIKANTH SIVAKOTI EUREKA FORBES EEE
455 126R1A0348 MADDI SIVA PRASAD EUREKA FORBES MECH
456 12T91A0349 SAMBHAV PARASMAL RATHOD JAIN EUREKA FORBES MECH
457   VASAMSETTY DHANAPRASAD EUREKA FORBES ECE
458   CHINNIMILLI NAVEEN EUREKA FORBES MECH
459 122Q1A0216 MOTUPALLI MANIKANTA EUREKA FORBES EEE
460 12T91A0103 CHAVA VENKAT VARUN KUMAR EUREKA FORBES CIVIL
461 12T91A0204 SANDEEP BODDU EUREKA FORBES EEE
462 12T91A0205 VIJAY KUMAR BOLLOJU EUREKA FORBES EEE
463 12T91A0212 DHRUVA VARMA PATCHAMATLA EUREKA FORBES EEE
464 12T91A0217 VEMAGIRI PAUL  BENHUR EUREKA FORBES EEE
465 12T91A0358 GOPALA KRISHNA YENDAPALLI EUREKA FORBES MECH
466 12T91A0412 DEVARAKONDA ANANTH KUMAR EUREKA FORBES ECE
467 12T91A0451 VEMAGIRI SYAM SUDHAKAR EUREKA FORBES ECE
468 12T91A0522 KIRAN KUMAR KORA EUREKA FORBES CSE
469 12T91A0544 SUNKAVALLI PRANAYSUDHEER EUREKA FORBES CSE
470 13T95A0212 V V SATYANARAYANA KALIDINDI EUREKA FORBES EEE
471 13T95A0220 NARSE CHANDRA SEKHAR EUREKA FORBES EEE
472 13T95A0231 N V SATYA GANESH VARADA EUREKA FORBES EEE
473 13T95A0503 PALLA NAGA BHUSHAN EUREKA FORBES CSE
474   DILIPKUMAR PANDURI EUREKA FORBES ECE
475   SIVA NAGA TEJA EUREKA FORBES EEE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
476 126R1A0311 VAMSI KRISHNA BOTCHA EUREKA FORBES MECH
477 126R1A0316 SIVA CHINTALA EUREKA FORBES MECH
478 126R1A0318 MAHESH CHODI EUREKA FORBES MECH
479 126R1A0319 DEVIPRASAD CHUNCHU EUREKA FORBES MECH
480 126R1A0325 GOGINENI KRISHNA KULADEEP EUREKA FORBES MECH
481 126R1A0341 KETHIREDDI BENNAYYA NAIDU EUREKA FORBES MECH
482 126R1A0343 KOLLA RAHUL EUREKA FORBES MECH
483 126R1A0362 JAFAR ALI  MUHMAD EUREKA FORBES MECH
484 126R1A0383 PYLA  RAMESH EUREKA FORBES MECH
485 126R1A0387 KISHORE RUTTALA EUREKA FORBES MECH
486 126R1A0388 PRASAD RUTTALA EUREKA FORBES MECH
487 126R1A0394 SHAIK JAFAR SADHIK EUREKA FORBES MECH
488 126R1A0397 PAVAN KUMAR SURABATHULA EUREKA FORBES MECH
489 126R1A03A0 SAI BHARATH EUREKA FORBES MECH
490 126R1A03A2 SRIKANTH THOOTA EUREKA FORBES MECH
491 126R1A03A5 RAVITEJA VADLAMURI EUREKA FORBES MECH
492 126R1A03A6 RATNA RAJU VALLURI EUREKA FORBES MECH
493 126R1A03A7 VATHADA KAMAL SURYA TEJA EUREKA FORBES MECH
494 126R1A0403 B.MANJULATHA BAGULU EUREKA FORBES ECE
495 126R1A0411 NAGAMMA DHARAVATHU EUREKA FORBES ECE
496 126R1A0430 ANURADHA MANTENA EUREKA FORBES ECE
497 126R1A0434 NEELAPALA ANANTHA LAKSHMI EUREKA FORBES ECE
498 126R1A0435 GEETHAKEERTHI PEDDINTI EUREKA FORBES ECE
499 126R1A0436 PEDIREDDI SANTOSH KUMAR EUREKA FORBES ECE
500 126R1A0504 V SATYA NAGA SAINATH BOORLAGADDA EUREKA FORBES CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
501 126R1A0507 SAI SURENDRA CHENNA EUREKA FORBES CSE
502 126R1A0511 GOPINADH DASARI EUREKA FORBES CSE
503 126R1A0534 RAMSATVIK VEMA EUREKA FORBES CSE
504 136R5A0405 KASANI SRINIVAS EUREKA FORBES ECE
505 12551A0383 GEDELA LEELA PRASAD FKL India pvt Ltd MECH
506 12551A0348 VELICHETI TEJA FKL India pvt Ltd MECH
507 12L61A0315 A L SAI KUMAR` FKL India pvt Ltd MECH
508 12551A0540 CHARANKUMAR GOWDA FLIPKART CSE
509 14551E0082 SHAILENDRA PRATAP SAH FLIPKART MBA
510   POSUPO  SUNIL KUMAR FLIPKART CSE
511   MANIKANTA GUPTHA VURA FLIPKART B.TECH
512   GUMMADI ANILKUMAR FLIPKART MBA
513   SHAIK KADHAR VALLI FLIPKART MECH
514   NAGA SURESH KOTHURI FLIPKART B.TECH
515 116R1A0346 NELAPUDI RAVEENDRA BABU FLIPKART MECH
516   DILIP KUMAR RAO DUMMAL FLIPKART ECE
517   BOKKA NAVEEN FLIPKART B.TECH
518   THIRUPATHI RAJA KAREDLA FLIPKART B.TECH
519 12551A0238 YASWANTH KUMAR INTI HGS EEE
520 12551A0379 CHIRANGIVI JAISHWAL HGS MECH
521 12551A0410 DELNA PAUL HGS ECE
522 12551A0466 ARKA DAS ROY HGS ECE
523 12551A0554 SUDHA RANI HGS CSE
524 12551A0577 ADINARAYANA MUPPIDI HGS CSE
525 12551A0588 RAMA KRISHNAVENI PEDAPATI HGS CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
526 12551A05A6 RATHNAKUMARI THUNGA HGS CSE
527 12551A05A9 PRADEEP VSVSM HGS CSE
528 12551A05B1 VEERENDRA  BODDU HGS CSE
529 12T91A0349 SAMBHAV PARASMAL RATHOD JAIN HGS MECH
530 13555A0503 MOUNIKA  KANDULA HGS CSE
531   SEENDRUM RAJESH HGS M.TECH
532   CHINNIMILLI NAVEEN HGS MECH
533   CHINNIMILLI AKHIL HGS MECH
534   GUMMADI ANILKUMAR HGS MBA
535 122Q1A0532 DURGA BHAVANI VUDUGULA HGS CSE
536 12T91A0420 KANCHARLA GANESHKUMAR HGS ECE
537 12T91A0444 RAMYA KUMARI SANIVARAPU HGS ECE
538 12T91A0478 MARADUGULA LAVANYA HGS ECE
539 12T91A0511 SOUNIKA GANTA HGS CSE
540 12T91A0521 PADMALATHA KOPPISETTI HGS CSE
541   KORIPELLA SRAVANI HGS B.TECH
542 12T91A0131 VALLU MOUNIK SRIKAR HGS CIVIL
543 126R1A0430 ANURADHA MANTENA HGS ECE
544 126R1A0435 GEETHAKEERTHI PEDDINTI HGS ECE
545   VELUGUBANTLA  DURGA PRASAD HGS B.TECH
546   KEZIA PENUMALLA HGS B.TECH
547 12L61A03D1 POLISETTI VISHNU HGS MECH
548   ABISEKH SHARMA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
549   B GIRISH BABU iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
550   D SOUNDARYA LALITHA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
551   D.KAVYA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
552   J.RAMYA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
553   KEDARISETTY VAISHALI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
554   K. NAVYASRI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
555   KORLAM KAVITHASRI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
556   KUKKALA NITHIN KUMAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
557   MEDAPALLI NAVYA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
558   NAMAGIRI SURYA TEJA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
559   PAILA AJAY KUMAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
560   P.S.S.K.S.SRAVYA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
561   PINIREDDI MAHESWARI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
562   PONNAM SIVA NAGA RAJU iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
563   PULAVARTHI HIMAJA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
564   PULIVARTHI VENKATA DINESH iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
565   P.SRI LATHA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
566   R S DEEPAK iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
567   S T TEJESWINI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
568   SUNKARI TEJASWINI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
569   V V LAXMI SUNDARI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
570   YERRA MANOHAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
571   KURMANA YAMUNA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
572   AMPAVALLI.KEERTHI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
573   BATCHU.VENKATA SUDHAKAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
574   BHOGI.SRIKANTH iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
575   BONGU.SIVA SANKAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
576   BONGU.SUNILKUMAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
577   CHILAKALA.RAMI REDDY iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
578   CHILKA.MOHAN BABU iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
579   CHOPPA.VENKATESH iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
580   GADI.STANLY iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
581   GARUBILLI.ANIL KUMAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
582   NIMMADALA.GAYATRI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
583   GRANDHI.SUPRIYA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
584   HARIKA SRIRAM iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
585   KARNAYANA.JYOTSNA KANTH iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
586   KADAMBALA.SNEHA CHOUDARY iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DECE
587   KARTHIK.AGARWAL iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
588   KEMBURU.DURGA PRASAD iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
589   KOLAPARTHI.RAGHURAM iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
590   KOTNI.MANISHA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
591   KRALETI.SURYA PRAVEEN KUMAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
592   MAHANTHI.ASHOK KUMAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
593   INDUPURI.MANISH KUMAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
594   M NAVEEN iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
595   N DIVYA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
596   O G V R MURTHY iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
597   P KIRANMAI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
598    P DURGA PRASAD iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
599   P ADITYA KUMAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
600   R ANUSHA iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
601   R.SAKETH RAM GOPAL iGATE (Capgemini) off campus CSE
602   S SATISH KUMAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
603   V NOOKAVENU iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
604   V SIVAJYOTHI iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
605   CH. CHANDRA SEKHAR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
606   M.YESU BABU iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
607   N.PRASANTH iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
608   R.ANJI BABU iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
609   A.JANARDHANA RAO iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
610   D.SAI VIKAS iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
611   K.V.VIJAYA MADHU iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
612   M.UMA MAHESHWARA REDDY iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
613   P.SUDHIR iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
614   S.SAI RAMA KIRAN iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
615   SUDHEER MADHAV DAS iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
616   B.V.M.BHARATH iGATE (Capgemini) off campus DEEE
617 14551E0002 ARAVAPALLI LOKESH KUMAR My Accounts Online MBA
618 14551E0012 GUNDU SAI KUMAR My Accounts Online MBA
619 14551E0021 KODAMATI VAMSI My Accounts Online MBA
620 14551E0044 PODAGATLAPALLI JAGADESH My Accounts Online MBA
621 14551E0049 SK. ASHMIN JAHAN My Accounts Online MBA
622 14551E0050 SONAM PRASAD My Accounts Online MBA
623 12551A0481 K. HARI POORNA KUMAR Object Frontier Software (OFS) ECE
624 12551A05A9 V.S.V.S.M. PRADEEP Object Frontier Software (OFS) CSE
625 12T91A0489 S. VIJAYA RAJARAO Object Frontier Software (OFS) ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
626 14551E0002 ARAVAPALLI LOKESH KUMAR PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
627 14551E0009 DASAM PAVANI SATYA PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
628 14551E0025 MADDIPATLA DIVYA NAGA JYOTHI PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
629 14551E0026 MADDUKURI KALYANI PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
630 14551E0036 NAGULAPATI HARISHA PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
631 14551E0038 NEMALA SANDHYADEVI PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
632 14551E0044 PODAGATLAPALLI JAGADESH PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
633 14551E0063 BODAPATI ARUNKUMAR PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
634 14551E0065 GULLIPALLI DEVI PRIYANKA PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
635 14551E0069 YUGARAJ MEHTA PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
636 14551E0090 B RADHA KIRANMAI PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
637 14T91E0008 G. LEKHANA PANACYA Business Solutions MBA
638 12L61A0533 M.Sai Deepthi PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
639 12L61A0548 Pulavarthi Anil Kumar PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
640   Thonangi Yamini Meenakshi PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
641 12L61A0566 Manohar Yerra PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
642 12L61A0539 Pallela Dheeraj Yadav PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
643 12L61A0510 Soundarya Lalitha PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
644 12L61A0517 J Ramya PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
645 12L61A0560 Susmitha Keerthana S PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
646 12L61A0501 Karthik Aenugula PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
647 12L61A0504 Badam Sarika PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
648 126H1A0501 CH.Amani PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
649 12L61A0503 Venkat Laxman Pavan Athi PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
650 126H1A0506 P Kalyani Divya PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
651 12L61A0554 Sai Abhishek Tata PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
652 12L61A0521 Kalisetti Anusha PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
653 12L61A0536 Namagiri Surya Teja PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
654 12L61A0519 Khairam Akash PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
655 12L61A0547 Pradeep Kumar Sen PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
656 13L65A0503 Kurmana Yamuna PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
657 12L61A0534 M. Navya PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
658 12L61A0527 Madhusudhan Reddy K PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
659 12L61A0509 CHh.Chandra Sekhar PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
660 12L61A0532 L. Vijaya Kavya PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
661 12L61A0518 Jampana Padma Kumari PC TECHNOLOGIES CSE
662 13551F0002 A SIVA SATISH KUMAR SLG SOLUTIONS MCA
663   R LAKSHMI KUMAR SLG SOLUTIONS IT
664   A HARIKA SLG SOLUTIONS IT
665 12551A0438 PEPAKAYALA SESHU KIRAN SOCTRANICS (VEDA IIT) ECE
666 12551A0465 APPANA VAISHNAVI SOCTRANICS (VEDA IIT) ECE
667 13297-EE-063 R VEERA RAJA KUMAR SODECIA DEEE
668 13297-EE-017 D SIVA VENKATESH SODECIA DEEE
669 13297-EE-073 V SRINIVAS SODECIA DEEE
670 12297-EE-033 K VARA PRASAD SODECIA DEEE
671 12297-EE-058 Y NAVEEN KUMAR SODECIA DEEE
672 12297-EE-115 V RAVINDRA KUMAR SODECIA DEEE
673 13297-EE-006 B V SHANKAR MAHESH SODECIA DEEE
674   G AJAY KUMAR SODECIA DEEE
675 12297-EE-028 K MANIKANTA SODECIA DEEE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
676 12297-EE-013 G ADI NARAYANA SODECIA DEEE
677 13297-EE-079 PRASAD SODECIA DEEE
678 13297-EE-055 P SATISH SODECIA DEEE
679 13297-EE-007 B GANESH SODECIA DEEE
680 13297-EE-057 P AKHIL SODECIA DEEE
681 13454-M-112 V ANIRUDH SODECIA DME
682 13454-M-090 R MURALI SATYA SAI KRISHNA SODECIA DME
683 13454-M-116 Y V V SIVA SODECIA DME
684 13454-M-109 V NARENDHRA SODECIA DME
685 13297-M-100 P NANAJI SODECIA DME
686 13297-M-103 S VEERABABU SODECIA DME
687 13454-M-068 P S S MADHU NARASIMHAM SODECIA DME
688 13454-M-079 P HARI KRISHNA SODECIA DME
689 13454-M-115 V PREETHAM SRIDHAR SODECIA DME
690 13297-M-086 N DEEPAK SODECIA DME
691 13454-M-061 M RAMESH SODECIA DME
692 13454-M-114 V SIVA SODECIA DME
693 13454-M-082 P SATEESH SODECIA DME
694 13454-M-111 V SAI KUMAR SODECIA DME
695 13454-M-096 S TEJASWAR REDDY SODECIA DME
696  13297-M-095 P VENKATA SAI SODECIA DME
697 13297-M-091 P S S SAI GANESH SODECIA DME
698 13297-M-087 N SAI SIVA NARAYANA SODECIA DME
699 13297-M-105  S VINOD KUMAR SODECIA DME
700 13297-M-073  M SURESH SODECIA DME
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
701 12L61A0396 M.VINODH SOLAR TOWN ENGERY SOLTUTION PVT LTD MECH
702 12L61A0339 B.Praveen Varma SOLAR TOWN ENGERY SOLTUTION PVT LTD MECH
703 13L65A0203 CH.VINODH SOLAR TOWN ENGERY SOLTUTION PVT LTD EEE
704 14551E0012 GUNDU SAI KUMAR SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD MBA
705 14551E0054 THOTA MADHU KIRAN SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD MBA
706 12551A0213 BOKKA TARAKA VENKATA SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD EEE
707 12551A0228 D S SATYANARAYANA SAI VEERENDRA SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD EEE
708 12551A0242 K LAVA KUMAR SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD EEE
709 12551A0377 CH VEERA SANTOSH SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD MECH
710 12551A0447 S GANESH SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD ECE
711 13555A0201 A JOGENDRA KUMAR SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD EEE
712 13555A0212 I B CHANDRA SEKHAR SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD EEE
713 13555A0214 J TULASIRAM NAIK SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD EEE
714   S SATHISH KUMAR SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD B.TECH
715 12T91A0510 G DASU BABU SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LTD CSE
716 12551A0105 SAI KUMAR ALAMANDA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
717 12551A0126 KAMIDI SUNIL SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
718 12551A0145 S R CH RAVI VARMA PERICHERLA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
719 12551A0149 RAKESH REDDI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
720 12551A0160 LASHMI PATHI THULLURU SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
721 12551A0204 ANNAPRAGADA  SUNIL KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA EEE
722 12551A0216 VASAVI CHAKKA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
723 12551A0220 MAMATHA CHINTADI SUBHA GRUHA EEE
724 12551A0222 CHINTAKRINDI SUREKHA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
725 12551A0229 BALA VEERA BHARGAV DULAM SUBHA GRUHA EEE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
726 12551A0240 JASTI SATYA SRI SUBHA GRUHA EEE
727 12551A0242 LAVAKUMAR SWAMY KADALI SUBHA GRUHA EEE
728 12551A0247 KANTAM GEETHA KRISHNA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
729 12551A0249 KASSE LIKHITHA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
730 12551A0251 KATTAMURI SIRISHA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
731 12551A02A2 NICKEL SRI MURALI KRISHNA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
732 12551A02A8 YEDIDA RAGHUVARDHAN SUBHA GRUHA EEE
733 12551A0309 BAVIRISETTI SAI SAMPATH KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA MECH
734 12551A0342 PULI CHAITANYA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
735 12551A0343 REDDY KATHYAINI SUBHA GRUHA MECH
736 12551A0345 POTTA PRAMEELA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
737 12551A0352 PANDURI RAVEENDRA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
738 12551A0360 SUNIL KUMAR JAMI SUBHA GRUHA MECH
739 12551A0368 ASAPU JAGAN MOHAN SUBHA GRUHA MECH
740 12551A0370 BETHIREDDY DEEPAKREDDY SUBHA GRUHA MECH
741 12551A0373 VENKATESWARA RAO BONGU SUBHA GRUHA MECH
742 12551A0376 CHINTADA VARUN KUMAR ACHARYA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
743 12551A0379 CHIRANGIVI JAISHWAL SUBHA GRUHA MECH
744 12551A0394 SRIKANTH  KOTNI SUBHA GRUHA MECH
745 12551A0395 LAGADAPATI  NIHANTH SUBHA GRUHA MECH
746 12551A0520 CH SUBHASH KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA CSE
747 12551A0536 GARAPATI MANIKANTA SUBHA GRUHA CSE
748 12551A0570 M HARIKUMAR VARMA SUBHA GRUHA CSE
749 12551A0577 ADINARAYANA MUPPIDI SUBHA GRUHA CSE
750 12551A05B1 VEERENDRA  BODDU SUBHA GRUHA CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
751 13555A0102 TIRUMALA SAI RAJ MADAGALA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
752 13555A0103 SUNIL BABU MUNGANDA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
753 13555A0106 LOKESH SIYYADRI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
754 13555A0109 VIVEKANANDA REDDY YERUVA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
755 13555A0201 JOGENDRA KUMAR AMBATI SUBHA GRUHA EEE
756 13555A0203 CHENNAKESAVA REDDY AVUDURI SUBHA GRUHA EEE
757 13555A0208 CHOWDARI SURESH SUBHA GRUHA EEE
758 13555A0212 IRAGAVARAPU B CHANDRASEKHAR SUBHA GRUHA EEE
759 13555A0214 TULASIRAM NAIK  JARAPALA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
760 13555A0301 KARTIK CHODAVARAPU SUBHA GRUHA MECH
761 13555A0303 LUKALAPU TEJESWARA RAO SUBHA GRUHA MECH
762 13555A0323 VABILISETTI SAI VINEELA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
763 13555A0324 VANKANAVATH SUDHAKAR NAIK SUBHA GRUHA MECH
764 136R5A0101 R.R.CH.MURTHY ALLAVARAPU SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
765   GANDI RAMYA SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
766   JANGAM DIVYA JYOTHI SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
767   DEVIPRASAD CHUNCHU SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
768   PRASAD ARAVAPALLI SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
769   GRANDHI BHAGYA SREE LAKSHMI SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
770   MADDI SIVA PRASAD SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
771   SATYAVARAPU  NAGESWARA RAO SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
772   GANESH  MADHAVARAPU SUBHA GRUHA EEE
773   CHINNIMILLI NAVEEN SUBHA GRUHA MECH
774   CHINNIMILLI AKHIL SUBHA GRUHA MECH
775   YELLAJOSYULA  SAIKRISHNACHAITANYA SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
776   BHAGYA MANOJ KUMAR DUGGIRALA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
777   M VENKATA MANOJ SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
778   A V D V PRASAD SUBHA GRUHA CSE
779 122Q1A0216 MOTUPALLI MANIKANTA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
780 12T91A0103 CHAVA VENKAT VARUN KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
781 12T91A0104 GOLLAPUDI  RATNA MOUNIKA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
782 12T91A0109 V RAMACHANDRA RAJU KOSURI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
783 12T91A0111 LANKALAPALLI LAKSHMI CHAYA SRI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
784 12T91A0112 ADITYA LATCHIREDDI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
785 12T91A0116 M VISHNU KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
786 12T91A0129 SABBISETTI DURGA SRAVAN SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
787 12T91A0132 SIVA RAGHAVAIAH SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
788 12T91A0204 SANDEEP BODDU SUBHA GRUHA EEE
789 12T91A0205 VIJAY KUMAR BOLLOJU SUBHA GRUHA EEE
790 12T91A0212 DHRUVA VARMA PATCHAMATLA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
791 12T91A0349 SAMBHAV RATHOD JAIN SUBHA GRUHA MECH
792 12T91A0358 GOPALA KRISHNA YENDAPALLI SUBHA GRUHA MECH
793 12T91A0412 DEVARAKONDA ANANTH KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA ECE
794 12T91A0420 KANCHARLA GANESHKUMAR SUBHA GRUHA ECE
795 12T91A0438 DINESH POGIRI SUBHA GRUHA ECE
796 12T91A0444 RAMYA KUMARI SANIVARAPU SUBHA GRUHA ECE
797 12T91A0451 VEMAGIRI SYAM SUDHAKAR SUBHA GRUHA ECE
798 12T91A0456 C N S R RAVINDRANATH SUBHA GRUHA ECE
799 12T91A0457 SAIRAM CHATLA SUBHA GRUHA ECE
800 12T91A0463 SANTOSH KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
801 12T91A0468 GOPALA KRISHNA KONA SUBHA GRUHA ECE
802 12T91A0471 ESWAR KUNCHANAPALLI SUBHA GRUHA ECE
803 12T91A0472 MUSULLA K.A SURYA TEJA SUBHA GRUHA ECE
804 12T91A0476 SURESH TIRUPATHI SUBHA GRUHA ECE
805 12T91A0480 KRANTHI VINAY KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA ECE
806 12T91A0481 BHARATHI NANUBILLI SUBHA GRUHA ECE
807 12T91A0482 RAVITEJA PASALA SUBHA GRUHA ECE
808 12T91A0489 VIJAYA RAJARAO SANGEETA SUBHA GRUHA ECE
809 12T91A0490 PRASANTH REDDY SINGAVARAPU SUBHA GRUHA ECE
810 12T91A04A0 MAHESH VALLEPALLI SUBHA GRUHA ECE
811 12T91A0522 KIRAN KUMAR KORA SUBHA GRUHA CSE
812 12T91A0544 SUNKAVALLI PRANAYSUDHEER SUBHA GRUHA CSE
813 13T95A0212 V V SATYANARAYANA KALIDINDI SUBHA GRUHA EEE
814 13T95A0220 NARSE CHANDRA SEKHAR SUBHA GRUHA EEE
815 13T95A0401 AKHIL ALLA SUBHA GRUHA ECE
816 13T95A0410 SURYA CHAKRAM MACHINA SUBHA GRUHA ECE
817 13T95A0503 PALLA NAGA BHUSHAN SUBHA GRUHA CSE
818   BALAMURALI KOTTADI SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
819   SAI PRASANTH RAJULAPUDI SUBHA GRUHA ECE
820   SURIBABU NAMALA SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
821   M.MANIKANTA  SIVA KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
822   JAYASAITEJA JANA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
823   BODDU RAJASEKHAR SUBHA GRUHA ECE
824   SIVA NAGA TEJA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
825   N V SATYA GANESH VARADA SUBHA GRUHA EEE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
826   PATRA VENKATA NAGA JYOTHI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
827   SHAIK SHAFIYA SULTHANA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
828   RAM SIVA SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
829   VENKATA SAI NAGENDRA NIMMAKAYALA SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
830   VEMANA MOHANA  KRISHNA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
831   M ANIL KUMAR SUBHA GRUHA ECE
832 126R1A0105 ANJANEYULU BODA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
833 126R1A0106 GOUTHAM KUMAR BONGU SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
834 126R1A0107 CHALLA SRINIVASULU SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
835 126R1A0115 KIRANKUMARREDDY INDURI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
836 126R1A0120 RAMESWARI LANKA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
837 126R1A0125 TIRUMALA RAO MASINA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
838 126R1A0127 AYYAPPA SWAMY NARIPIREDDY SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
839 126R1A0128 SRAVANI NELA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
840 126R1A0130 PANCHIREDDI RAMAKRISHNA SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
841 126R1A0133 PEDDIREDDY NAGA DEVI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
842 126R1A0139 TAMMANA KRISHNA VENI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
843 126R1A0145 YENUGUPALLI KALYANI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
844 126R1A0318 MAHESH CHODI SUBHA GRUHA MECH
845 126R1A0335 JOHN IMMANUEL KALDARI SUBHA GRUHA MECH
846 126R1A0360 MOHAMMAD ABDUL RAHAMAN KHAN SUBHA GRUHA MECH
847 126R1A0362 JAFAR ALI  MUHMAD SUBHA GRUHA MECH
848 126R1A0369 PVB PRASANNA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
849 126R1A0383 PYLA  RAMESH SUBHA GRUHA MECH
850 126R1A0387 KISHORE RUTTALA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
851 126R1A0388 PRASAD RUTTALA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
852 126R1A0397 PAVAN KUMAR SURABATHULA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
853 126R1A03A6 RATNA RAJU VALLURI SUBHA GRUHA MECH
854 126R1A03A7 VATHADA KAMAL SURYA TEJA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
855 126R1A0518 MERCY MADAPATI SUBHA GRUHA CSE
856 126R1A0533 VANGALAPUDI DIVYA PRASANNA SUBHA GRUHA CSE
857 136R5A0102 LOKESH BODDEPALLI SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
858 136R5A0109 USHAKIRAN SAMANTH SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
859 136R5A0405 KASANI SRINIVAS SUBHA GRUHA ECE
860   SIVA CHINTALA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
861   KOLLA RAHUL SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
862   VAMSI KRISHNA BOTCHA SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
863   ALLA RAVINDRA PRASAD SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
864   RAJASREE MAAKE SUBHA GRUHA CIVIL
865   KETHIREDDI BENNAYYA NAIDU SUBHA GRUHA MECH
866   ANNAM MURALIKRISHNA SUBHA GRUHA MECH
867   KILLU LAKSHMI PRADEEP SUBHA GRUHA B.TECH
868 12L61A03D1 POLISETTI VISHNU SUBHA GRUHA MECH
869 14551E0002 A LOKESH KUMAR SYMENTEX MBA
870 14551E0026 M KALYANI SYMENTEX MBA
871 14551E0038 N SANDHYA DEVI SYMENTEX MBA
872 14551E0054 T MADHU KIRAN SYMENTEX MBA
873 14551E0075 P LAKSHMI CHAITANYA SYMENTEX MBA
874 14551E0090 B RADHA KIRANMAI SYMENTEX MBA
875 14T91E0018 L RAMESH SYMENTEX MBA
2015 Selected students Analysis
S.NO COMPANY NAME CSE IT ECE EEE MECH MCA MBA M.TECH CIVIL AME MINING DIPLOMA Group Colleges TOTAL SELECTS
1 AAGNA GLOBAL SERVICES - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
2 ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES - 4 3 - - 6 - - - - - 7 20
3 AMAZON 2 - 3 1 1 - - - - - - - 7
4 BN INFOTECH - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6
5 BROGWARNER - - - - - - - - - - 11 - 11
6 CADEPLOY - - - - - 5 - - - - 43 - 48
7 CREATIVE WEB DEVELOPERS - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2
8 CSS CORP 4 3 4 4 2 1 - - - - - 15 33
9 CYBERPOWER SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD - - - - - - - - - - - 4 4
10 DATALOGICS - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
11 EXINENT 4 1 - - - - - - - - - 2 7
12 FACTSET - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 1
13 FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) - 3 6 - - 1 - - - - - 7 17
14 FOCUS ACADEMY FOR CAREER ENHANCEMENT(FACE) 1 - 4 - - - - - - - - 6 11
15 FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE - - - - - - - - - - - 11 11
16 GLOBAL LOGIC 1 - 1 1 1 - - - - - - 7 11
17 GOODTHROUGH SOLUTIONS 4 - 4 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - 15 27
18 HITACHI - 4 1 - 1 3 - - - 1 - 3 13
19 IBM - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
20 IDEA CELLULAR - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
21 INDIA INFOLINE - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
22 INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES 2 1 2 2 1 1 - - - - - 16 25
23 LAKSHMI NISSAN - - - - 9 - 6 - - 8 - 4 27
24 LOGICAL SOLUTIONS - - - - 1 - - - - - - 1 2
25 LYCATEL - - 1 - - - - - - - - 2 3
26 MAGNA INFOTECH 1 6 3 3 2 3 - - - - - 16 34
27 MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE - - - - 12 - 1 - - 2 - 3- 45
28 MECHKNOW SOFT - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2
29 MOURI TECH 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12
30 MPHASIS 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 2
31 MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS - - - - - - - - - - - 3 3
32 NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS - - - - - - - - 1 - - 9 10
33 NCL ALLTEK& SECCOLOR LTD - - - - 4 - - - - - - 6 10
34 NTT DATA 1 - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2
35 OWS - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 1
36 PARAGON - - 2 3 - 2 - - - - - - 7
37 POLARIS 3 1 2 - - - - - - - - - 6
38 RAPID BIZZ - 1 - - - 2 - - - - - 1 4
39 TCS 12 9 26 1- 4 1 - 1 1 - - - 64
40 TECH MAHINDRA 4 1 2 - - 2 - - - - - 6 15
41 TECH MAHINDRA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 2 4
42 TEGA INDUSTRIES 3 1 3 2 1 2 - - 1 - - 15 28
43 TENX LAB 4 3 3 2 - 1 - - - - - 1- 23
44 UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES - - - - - - 6 - - - - 4 10
45 UNISYS 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - 4 7
46 VALUE LABS 1 3 5 - - 1 - - - - - 8 18
47 VIRTUSA 6 - - - - - - - - - - 1 7
48 WEB SYNERGIES 4 5 8 - - 2 - - - - - 4 23
49 YATRAGENIE 2 1 1 - - - 1 - - - - 8 13
TOTAL 73 49 86 30 41 33 16 1 4 12 54 242 641
SELECTED STUDENTS LIST OF 2014-15
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
1 11551A0204 YERASI SURESH REDDY TCS EEE
2 11551A0209 BOBBA PRATHYUSHA TCS EEE
3 11551A0215 GORINTA NAVEEN SAGAR TCS EEE
4 11551A0219 JASTI HANISHA TCS EEE
5 11551A0248 SOMINA VENKATA PRANEETH TCS EEE
6 11551A0269 BOGGAVARAPU V N S SAI CHALAPATHI TCS EEE
7 11551A0276 GUNTUPALLI SIVANNARAYANA TCS EEE
8 11551A0280 KARANAM MAHESH TCS EEE
9 11551A0295 SALAGRAMA MANIKANTA ANIRUDH TCS EEE
10 11551A02A2 V  S  K  CH   SUNNY TCS EEE
11 11551A0313 DUSI DWIPAD TCS MECH
12 11551A0333 KURRA PURNA CHANDRA TCS MECH
13 11551A0354 SRI KRISHNA KUMAR GUPTA TCS MECH
14 11551A0382 KURELLA LAKSHMI PRIYANKA TCS MECH
15 11551A0505 JADDU VAMSI TCS CSE
16 11551A0511 CHAVATAPALLI SATYA DEEPIKA TCS CSE
17 11551A0540 MEESALA GOWRI SHANKAR AVINASH TCS CSE
18 11551A0543 NAGIREDDY V V S RAGHU TEJA TCS CSE
19 11551A0550 PATHURI SUSMITHA ESTHER TCS CSE
20 11551A0555 PULLELA VIMALA PRIYANKA TCS CSE
21 11551A0563 TADI RAJESH TCS CSE
22 11551A0569 VARANASI MATSYA SAI GIRIDHAR TCS CSE
23 11551A0575 ATTADA PRAVALLIKA TCS CSE
24 11551A0584 GUMMADI GEETHA TCS CSE
25 11551A0595 NALLAMOTHU SAI RAM TCS CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
26 11551A0596 NARLA PRASANNA SATYA LALITHA TCS CSE
27 11551A1208 LATHA MADHAVI BALANAGU TCS IT
28 11551A1214 CHALLAMALLA RAGHA SINDHU TCS IT
29 11551A1221 E NAGARATNA VENU MATHURI TCS IT
30 11551A1225 UMMA REDDY JULIA TCS IT
31 11551A1229 MADA BHARATI NAGENDRA SATYA PRIYANKA TCS IT
32 11551A1244 KANDULA ATCHUTA PURNA PADMAVATHI TCS IT
33 11551A1266 NATIPAM LAKSHMIPADMA TCS IT
34 11551A1285 TEERTHALA RAJESH TCS IT
35 11551A1287 GARAPATI KAVYA SUNANDA TCS IT
36 11VV1A0444 SIDDHANADHAM TEJA VENKATA SAI PADMA TCS ECE
37 11551A0402 ADDAGARLA NAGA RAJA RAO TCS ECE
38 11551A0405 ANNAMDEVULA SAI SHANKAR TCS ECE
39 11551A0408 CHANDANA MANJUSHA TCS ECE
40 11551A0415 GUDAPATI HANEESHA TCS ECE
41 11551A0417 KAJA SAI PRIYA TCS ECE
42 11551A0418 KONA SAISREE TCS ECE
43 11551A0425 KONA TARANI TCS ECE
44 11551A0427 LADE BHAGYASREE TCS ECE
45 11551A0436 MUNDRU BALA VENKATESWARLU TCS ECE
46 11551A0444 PASUPULETI DEEPAK SAI TCS ECE
47 11551A0448 RACHERLA PRAKASH RAJ TCS ECE
48 11551A0457 VINTI SUBHASH TCS ECE
49 11551A0460 YERUBANDI POSI RAJESH TCS ECE
50 11551A0469 CHIRUMAMMILA NAGA RAJU TCS ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
51 11551A0470 CHITARI YAMINI DEVI TCS ECE
52 11551A0477 K DIGVEEJAY TCS ECE
53 11551A0482 MALLIPUDI VENKATA KIRAN CHOWDARY TCS ECE
54 11551A0483 MANDAPALLI MOUNICA TCS ECE
55 11551A0489 MUMMAREDDY HARISH TCS ECE
56 11551A04A2 SATYAVARAPU HARISH KUMA R TCS ECE
57 11551A04A4 SHARADA KUCHIBHOTLA TCS ECE
58 11551A04A9 UPPALA SAI CHAND TCS ECE
59 11551A04B0 VADHRI V SUBRAHMANYA PAVAN KUMAR TCS ECE
60 12555A0404 PECHETTI KISHORE KUMAR TCS ECE
61 12555A0413 TATINENI SRIKANTH TCS ECE
62 11551A0146 RAKESH KASHYAP TCS CIVIL
63 12551F0072 TV VENKATA RAMA KRISHNA TCS MCA
64 13551D5830 LSSVPRASAD YANAMANDRA TCS M.TECH
65 11551A04A5 SUDA SAI MANITEJA TECH MAHINDRA ECE
66 11551A1239 JUJJAVARAPU POOJITHA TECH MAHINDRA IT
67 11551A0515 DUGGIRALA SRI SWATHI TECH MAHINDRA CSE
68 12551F0050 KATHINOKKULA BHARGAVI TECH MAHINDRA MCA
69 12551F0049 KANAKAM ARCHITA TECH MAHINDRA MCA
70 11551A0518 SANDEEP GOLLA TECH MAHINDRA CSE
71 11551A05B3 SREERAM VUDA TECH MAHINDRA CSE
72 11551A0570 GIREESH VETSA TECH MAHINDRA CSE
73 11551A0461 APPALABHAKTULA PRIYANKA TECH MAHINDRA ECE
74 11T91A0494 MOUNICA KANCHERLA TECH MAHINDRA ECE
75  122Q5A0411 P.VISHNU VARDHAN TECH MAHINDRA ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
76 11L61A04A5 SALEHUNDAM PREETHAM TECH MAHINDRA ECE
77 11L61A0501 A.SAISREE BHARGAVI TECH MAHINDRA CSE
78 11L61A0519 CH.LALITHAMANASAPRIYA TECH MAHINDRA CSE
79 11L61A05B1 Y.V.S.P.SRIKANYA TECH MAHINDRA CSE
80 11551A0452 THIPPAREDDY RAMI REDDY POLARIS ECE
81 11551A0505 JADDU VAMSI POLARIS CSE
82 11551A1244 KANDULA ATCHUTA PURNA PADMAVATHI POLARIS IT
83 11551A0477 K DIGVEEJAY POLARIS ECE
84 11551A0583 GANJI RAJYALAKSHMI POLARIS CSE
85 11551A0528 KAMISETTY MOUNIKA POLARIS CSE
86 11551A0511 CHAVATAPALLI SATYA DEEPIKA VIRTUSA CSE
87 11551A0540 MEESALA GOWRI SHANKAR AVINASH VIRTUSA CSE
88 11551A0555 PULLELA VIMALA PRIYANKA VIRTUSA CSE
89 11551A0569 VARANASI MATSYA SAI GIRIDHAR VIRTUSA CSE
90 11551A0595 NALLAMOTHU SAI RAM VIRTUSA CSE
91 11551A0571 ADDEPALLI VENKATA MAHESH VIRTUSA CSE
92 11T91A0517 I  LIBBI LALITHA TEJASWINI VIRTUSA CSE
93 11551A0516 ASHA YOJITHA PRANUTHI VUBA NTT DATA CSE
94 11551A0117 GOLLAPALLI NOOKARATNAM NTT DATA CIVIL
95 116H1A0524 PATHAN SURYA CHANDRA BHARATH UNYSIS CSE
96 11341A0529 DEVARAPALLI ADITYA VIKAS UNYSIS CSE
97 11341A0539 GEMBALI DIVAKAR UNYSIS CSE
98 11L61A0545 KAPPA AVINASH UNYSIS CSE
99 3.11127E+11 BEERAY GEETHAVANI UNYSIS CSE
100 3.11127E+11 NEMALA NEELIMA UNYSIS CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
101 3.11127E+11 VATTIGUNTA RAJASEKHAR REDDY UNYSIS CSE
102   SINDHUJA DEVI SIMHADRI VALUE LABS CSE
103   JAVVADI SATYA NAGA MANIKANTA VALUE LABS ECE
104   VALLAPUDASU PRADEEP SRIKANTH VALUE LABS ECE
105   MERUVA BINDU MADHAVI VALUE LABS ECE
106   CHAPA VISWANATH KUMAR VALUE LABS ECE
107   KUNCHAM ABHIRAM VALUE LABS IT
108   SURAMPUDI SIVA VALUE LABS MCA
109   PALA BHASKAR REDDY VALUE LABS ECE
110   NAGA SURESH KOTHURI VALUE LABS ECE
111   MANIVARA PRASADA REDDY N VALUE LABS ECE
112   KADIMCHERLA PUJITHA VALUE LABS IT
113   KALEPU SHASHI KALYAN VALUE LABS ECE
114   VEMULAPALLI AKHILA VALUE LABS CSE
115   G L SWATHI VALUE LABS IT
116 ADINA DILIP SATISH VALUE LABS ECE
117   MEESALA LAKSHMIDURGA VALUE LABS ECE
118   VELUVALI V R SATYAPRIYA VALUE LABS ECE
119   NIDADAVOLU SUNEETHA VALUE LABS ECE
120 11551A1215 KOTHURI NAVYA CHOWDARY TECH MAHINDRA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS IT
121 11551A0296 SHAIK LUBNA TECH MAHINDRA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS EEE
122 11T91A04A0 PALEM UDAYA LAKSHMI TECH MAHINDRA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS ECE
123 116R1A0138 WALTER SAMUEL TECH MAHINDRA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS CIVIL
124 11B21A0587 Y.SANTOSH WEB SYNERGIES CSE
125 11551A0569 VARANASI MATSYA SAI GIRIDHAR WEB SYNERGIES CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
126 11551A05B5 YASASWI ADIDAM WEB SYNERGIES CSE
127 11551A1208 LATHA MADHAVI BALANAGU WEB SYNERGIES IT
128 11551A1214 CHALLAMALLA RAGHA SINDHU WEB SYNERGIES IT
129 11551A0460 YERUBANDI POSI RAJESH WEB SYNERGIES ECE
130 11551A1251 CH.PRIYANKA WEB SYNERGIES IT
131 11551A0443 P.LAKSHMI NEERAJA WEB SYNERGIES ECE
132 11T91A0434 M.LAKSHMIN DURGA WEB SYNERGIES ECE
133 11551A0442 P.BHASKAR REDDY WEB SYNERGIES ECE
134 11551A0409 C.VISWANADHKUMAR WEB SYNERGIES ECE
135 11T91A0487 K.V.ROJA RATNAM WEB SYNERGIES ECE
136 11551A0571 A.V.MAHESH WEB SYNERGIES CSE
137 11551A1206 B.MOHAN SAI NARESH WEB SYNERGIES IT
138 12551F0060 P.JYOTHI BHAVANI WEB SYNERGIES MCA
139 11551A0426 K.KIRANMAI WEB SYNERGIES ECE
140 11551A1230 G.SAI BABA WEB SYNERGIES IT
141 11T91A04A9 S.MANIRATNAM WEB SYNERGIES ECE
142 11551F0069 SURAMPUDI SIVA WEB SYNERGIES MCA
143 11551A0524 J.LAKSHMI SOWJANYA WEB SYNERGIES CSE
144 11551A04A0 RAJAN KUMAR CHAURASIA WEB SYNERGIES ECE
145 116R1A0502 A.VENKATA NEERAJA WEB SYNERGIES CSE
146 11P31A0419 E.PREM KUMAR WEB SYNERGIES ECE
147   NIHARIKA DOKULA AMAZON BIO.TECH
148   JETTI CHANIKYA AMAZON ECE
149   CHINTHAPALII ASHA GOWTHAMI AMAZON MBA
150   EMANI SRINIVASA SASTRY AMAZON MECH
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
151   INUGANTI HANUMA HANISH AMAZON EEE
152   N. LALITHA AMAZON ECE
153   ANKIT KUMAR SINGH AMAZON MECH
154 11551A0149 SAMIDIBOINA VENKATASUDHEER NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
155 11551A0125 JUREDDI DILEEP NAIDU NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
156 11551A0129 KARINKI RAVI KIRAN NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
157 11L61A0112 BELLAMKONDA SATISH NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
158 11L61A0116 BONGU NAVEEN NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
159 11L61A0123 DALLI BHASKAR REDDY NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
160 116H1A0130 PENDYALA STEPHEN NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
161 116H1A0114 IPPILI RAMESH KUMAR NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
162 117B1A0103 G.SATYANNARAYANA NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
163 116R1A0135 TANKALA PRADEEP KUMAR NAGARJUNA CONSTRUCTIONS CIVIL
164 11551A1213 B. SUSHMA ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES IT
165 11551A1228 G. LAKSHMI SWATHI ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES IT
166 11551A1235 G. CHANDRA SAI DURGA ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES IT
167 11551A1233 G. TANUJA ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES IT
168 11551A04B8 D.V. SURYA NARAYANA RAJU ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
169 11551A0497 P. VAMSI VARMA ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
170 11551A0449 S. SRI HARI REDDY ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
171 12551F0069 SURAMPUDI SIVA ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES MCA
172 12551F0077 YANNAMSETTI PURNIMA ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES MCA
173 12551F0043 BOLLOJU SASIREKHA ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES MCA
174 12551F0040 Y. NAGA VIGHNESWARI ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES MCA
175 12551F0049 KANAKAM ARCHITA ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES MCA
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
176 12551F0031 SATYANANDAM PARTHIBHAN ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES MCA
177 11T91A0421 I. VAGDEVI ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
178 11T91A0454 S. SIVA KRISHNA ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
179 11T91A0506 Y. SAI PRASAD ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES CSE
180 11T91A0467 B. NAGA SATYA SAI KUMAR ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
181 116R1A0413 H.  GANESH KUMAR ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
182 116R1A0422 M. HRUDAY KUMAR ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
183 11L61A0539 K. MANI KUMAR ADAPTAVANT TECHNOLOGIES CSE
184 11KA1A0415 CH. SRI SAI PADMA PRIYA FACE ECE
185 11KA1A0414 CH.REENA RATAN FACE ECE
186 11MD1A0436 MOTAMARRI VENKATA SAI NARESH FACE ECE
187 11MD1A04A4 VENKAT S FACE ECE
188 11551A0440 MANIVARA PRASADA REDDY FACE ECE
189 11551A0475 KISHORE CHINNA RAO G V V FACE ECE
190 11551A05B2 AKHILA VEMULAPALLI FACE CSE
191 11551A0478 SAI PRAVEEN K P A FACE ECE
192 11551A0466 RAMYA TULASI FACE ECE
193 11T91A0447 KRISHNA PRIYA P FACE ECE
194 116R1A0430 PILLA ANUSHA FACE ECE
195   ANIL.LAMPIMUKHI GLOBAL LOGIC CSE
196   JAHNAVI REDDY GLOBAL LOGIC ECE
197   ROBBA MONICA GLOBAL LOGIC EEE
198   SANGEETHA SARMA GLOBAL LOGIC MECH
199   MLS SOWMYA GLOBAL LOGIC CSE
200   K.SRAVYA GLOBAL LOGIC ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
201   CH.K.PHANI MITHRA GLOBAL LOGIC ECE
202   B.SATYANARAYANAMMA GLOBAL LOGIC CSE
203   SVN SUDHESHNA GLOBAL LOGIC EEE
204   JAGANI JAHNAVI GLOBAL LOGIC CSE
205   B.NEEHARIKA GLOBAL LOGIC ECE
206 11551A1230 GRANDHI SAI BABA HITACHI IT
207 11551A2417 INDUKURI DURGA RAMA RAJU HITACHI AME
208 11551A1283 SUNKARA SANTHI PRIYA HITACHI IT
209 12551F0075 V HEMA LAKSHMI PRASANNA HITACHI MCA
210 11551A1228 G LAKSHMI SWATHI HITACHI IT
211 11551A1233 GUNISETTI TANUJA HITACHI IT
212 11551A04B6 ANKIT RAJ HITACHI ECE
213 11551A0346 P.APPARAO HITACHI MECH
214 12551F0068 S T PURIHELLA KOUSALYA HITACHI MCA
215 12551F0072 TV VENKATA RAMA KRISHNA HITACHI MCA
216 11T91A0433 GOLI SATYAVATHI DEVI HITACHI ECE
217 116R1A0345 M VENKATA SATYA DEEPTHI HITACHI MECH
218 11S01A0204 S.V.N.SUDHESHNA HITACHI EEE
219 11L61A0497 P MANIKANT MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS ECE
220 11L61A0499 REDDI PAVANI MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS ECE
221 11L61A04A1 RUDRAKSHI PRAVEEN KUMAR MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS ECE
222 11A31A05B3 K.KALYAN EXINENT INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD IT
223 11A31A0536 S.SREE CHANDANA EXINENT INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
224 11551A0518 GOLLA SANDEEP EXINENT INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
225 11551A0523 JAJULA VEERA VENKATA SANDEEP EXINENT INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
226 11551A0570 VETSA GIREESH EXINENT INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
227 11551A0572 AKOJU B S N J SIRISHA EXINENT INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
228 11551A1228 G.L.SWATHI EXINENT INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD IT
229 1.26E+24 KOYYA KISHORE FACTSET MBA
230 11551A1254 KIRANMAI.L FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) IT
231 11551A0477 DIGVEEJAY K FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
232 11551A04A0 RAJAN KUMAR CHAURASIA FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
233 11551A0475 GUDIMETLA VV KISHORECHINNARAO FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
234 11551A0479 KAREDLA NAGALAKSHMI FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
235 12551F0069 SURAMPUDI SIVA FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) MCA
236 11551A1241 KADIMCHERLA PUJITHA FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) IT
237 11551A04A6 TAMARAPU DEEPIKA SAI FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
238 11551A1234 GUTTHA MURALI FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) IT
239 11551A04A1 REDDY JAHNAVI FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
240 11T91A0412 SUSMITA YERRA FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
241 11T91A0485 K.JANAKI RANI FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
242 11T91A0469 CHEBROLU KRISHNA PHANI MITHRA FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
243 11T91A0424 KARRA SRAVYA FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
244 12L65A0410 DADI SAI RAM LAKSHMI FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
245 11L61A0436 TEJASWI DEVADA FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
246 11L61A0444 ABHISSEKKHARVARMA.GANAPATHIRAJ FINANCIALSOFTWARE AND SYSTEMS(FSS) ECE
247   T. RAJ KUMAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
248   G. SAI KUMAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
249   CH. KISHORE MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
250   K. BHARANI KUMAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
251   V. SUBRAHMANIAN MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
252   Y. SIVA MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
253   B. AKASH MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
254   P.L. SANDEEP KUMAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
255   I.D. PRADEEP MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
256   B. ATCHA RAO MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
257   K. MAHESH KUMAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
258   M. ESWAR PAVAN KUMAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
259   BALAM NAGA PRASAD MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
260   P.S.L.N. KUMAR NAIDU MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
261   K.N.V.M. SURYA PAVAN MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
262   KVR TEJA MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
263   K. SIVA DURGA SUDHEER MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
264   KADALI GIRISH MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
265   POOSAPATI KAILASH VARMA MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
266   P.V. SRINIVASA VARMA MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
267   N. KALYAN HARI PRASAD MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
268   H.V.G. PRABHAKAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
269   P. APPARAO MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
270   T.V. ADI SANTHOSH MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE AME
271   K. HARENDRA MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE AME
272   R. NARESH MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MBA
273   GODITHI ANIL KUMAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
274   A.U.S. GOUTHAM MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
275   PETA JAYA BABU MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
276   U. SANDEEP KUMAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
277   K.S.S. VARA PRASAD MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
278   N.A.J. VIHARI MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
279   M. KAMALESH MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
280   S. DHARMA KISHORE MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
281   M.S.S.V. PRASADA RAO MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
282   S. SAI TEJA MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
283   K. VEERA BHADRA MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
284   P. DURGA PRASAD MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
285   K. PRADEEP MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
286   K. GOPALA KRISHNA RAJU MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
287   P. SAI SRI APARNA MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
288   T. BHARGHAVI MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
289   CH. GOPINATH MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MECH
290   G. ANANDA RAJU MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MBA
291   N. SARATH KUMAR MAHINDRA FIRST CHOICE MBA
292   G NAVEEN KUMAR BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
293   LABALA PRASAD BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
294   D VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
295   MOTHA SOWJANYA DEEPTHI BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
296   PENUGONDA VENKATA VIJAY BABU BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
297   K SIVA SUBRAHMANYAM BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
298   K V V NITHIN KUMAR BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
299   ADAM SUNITHA RANI BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
300   TSAPPATI MAHESH ANAND BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
301   GORLI SAI KRISHNA BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
302   SUMALA VIJAYA DURGA BORG WARNER DIPLOMA
303   BOTTA VEERA VENKATA MANIKANTA GIRISH CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
304   G NAVEEN KUMAR CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
305   NALLA HAVINASH CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
306   SAI DURGA PRASAD MERRUGUMUMALA CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
307   P SAI VENKATA SIVA PRASAD CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
308   LABALA PRASAD CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
309   RATNALA SURYA PRASAD CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
310   D VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
311   KEDARISETTI KAMALAKAR CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
312   GUMMALLA ABHIRAM SAI TEJA CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
313   NUNNA GUPPALA KALYAN CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
314   PITTA RAMU CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
315   VENKAT SAI NALLAMILLI CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
316   RONGALA DURGA PRASAD CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
317   MOTHA SOWJANYA DEEPTHI CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
318   SAUGADI HARI BABU CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
319   SRINIVAS KILLAM PALLI CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
320   PENUGONDA VENKATA VIJAY BABU CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
321   MALOTH EERULAL CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
322   SRIKANTH PENUGULA CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
323   SAIKRISHNAM RAJU CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
324   S KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHI CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
325   S SALMAN SUNEETH CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
326   K SIVA SUBRAHMANYAM CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
327   SARVASIDDI  VENKATA SAI GOUTHAM CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
328   VULLETI VENKATESH CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
329   K V V NITHIN KUMAR CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
330   ADAM SUNITHA RANI CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
331   RAMYA PRIYA MEKALA CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
332   TSAPPATI MAHESH ANAND CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
333   KUNCHE NAGABABU CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
334   V MOHAN SAI RAM CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
335   KRISHNA SUMANTH CHELAMKURI CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
336   VANAM SAI PRIYA CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
337   GORLI SAI KRISHNA CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
338   DANTHAMALA MADHU CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
339   BADDA SUDARSAN CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
340   VUDIMUDI VENKATA SIVA BHARGAVI CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
341   CHAVITIPALLI VENKATA SURESH CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
342   SUMALA VIJAYA DURGA CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
343   VIJJAPUREDDY VEERABABU CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
344   TIRUMALLA AKHIL RAJA CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
345   YADLA JAGADEESH CADEPLOY DIPLOMA
346   VANAMA JAGADISH KUMAR CADEPLOY MBA
347   YAGANA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA CADEPLOY MBA
348   ALAMANDA RAJEEV GANDHI CADEPLOY MBA
349   PANDYALA SIVA CHAITANYA CADEPLOY MBA
350   KACHIPATI SIVAPRASAD CADEPLOY MBA
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
351 11551A1240 K. PRATYUSHA MAGNA INFOTECH IT
352 11551A04A6 T. DEEPIKA SAI MAGNA INFOTECH ECE
353 11551A1213 B. SUSHMA MAGNA INFOTECH IT
354 11551A1259 MVSN SAI JYOTHI MAGNA INFOTECH IT
355 11551A1283 S. SANTHI PRIYA MAGNA INFOTECH IT
356 12555A0204 CH. HIMA BINDHU MAGNA INFOTECH EEE
357 12MD5A0210 K. TULASI KRISHNA MAGNA INFOTECH EEE
358 11T91A0110 G. SANDEEP SRIVASTAV MAGNA INFOTECH CIVIL
359 11551A0423 K. SATISH KUMAR MAGNA INFOTECH ECE
360 11S01A0204 SVN SUDHESHNA MAGNA INFOTECH EEE
361 11551A0220 K. NAGARJUNA MAGNA INFOTECH EEE
362 11551A0333 K. SIVA DURGA SUDHEER MAGNA INFOTECH MECH
363 11551A0349 P. KAILASH VARMA MAGNA INFOTECH MECH
364 11551A04B6 ANKITH RAJ MAGNA INFOTECH ECE
365 11551A02A2 VSKCH. SUNNY MAGNA INFOTECH EEE
366 11551A1233 G. TANUJA MAGNA INFOTECH IT
367 3.10176E+11 M. DEEPIKA MAGNA INFOTECH IT
368 11551A1284 Y. CHANDANA SWETHA MAGNA INFOTECH IT
369 12551F0032 SHABANA KAIF MAGNA INFOTECH MCA
370 12551F0040 Y. N. VIGNESWARI MAGNA INFOTECH MCA
371 11551A0519 G. CHANDRA KANTH MAGNA INFOTECH CSE
372 11551F0077 Y. PURNIMA MAGNA INFOTECH MCA
373 11T91A0119 K. SRI AVANDHINI MAGNA INFOTECH CIVIL
374 116W1A0406 B. CRISTHUMANI MAGNA INFOTECH ECE
375 11P31A0409 K. SAI PRIYANKA MAGNA INFOTECH ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
376 11A21A0562 M. NAGA PANDU MAGNA INFOTECH CSE
377 11MD1A0436 M.V. SAI NARESH MAGNA INFOTECH ECE
378 116R1A0331 J.CH.ESWAR RAJESH MAGNA INFOTECH MECH
379 126R5A0409 V. PURNA SYAVASYA MAGNA INFOTECH ECE
380 11A91A1243 S. SUSAN MAGNA INFOTECH IT
381 10PA1A0519 CH. KARISHMA MAGNA INFOTECH CSE
382 11P31A0268 A. JAYA RAM MAGNA INFOTECH EEE
383 11ME91 V. SUBRAHMANIAN MAGNA INFOTECH ME
384 11A91A04E1 J. KARTHIK MAGNA INFOTECH ECE
385 11551A1255 BINGI S V N SUBBARAO RAPIDBIZ APPS IT
386 12551F0019 MANGINA THAMMAYYA DORA RAPIDBIZ APPS MCA
387 12551F0069 SURAMPUDI SIVA RAPIDBIZ APPS MCA
388 116R1A0413 H.GANESH KUMAR RAPIDBIZ APPS ECE
389 11L61A0553 K SURESH AAGNA GLOBAL SERVICES CSE
390 11L61A0501 A.SAISREE BHARGAVI BN INFOTECH CSE
391 11L61A0510 B.S.V. SHILPA BN INFOTECH CSE
392 11L61A0513 B.NAVVENKRISHNAYADAV BN INFOTECH CSE
393 11L61A0519 CH.LALITHAMANASAPRIYA BN INFOTECH CSE
394 11L61A0520 CH.SAIAKHILA BN INFOTECH CSE
395 11L61A05B1 Y.V.S.P.SRIKANYA BN INFOTECH CSE
396 11T91A0506 Y SAIPRASAD CREATIVE WEB DEVELOPERS CSE
397 11L61A0568 V N LEELA SAI KRISHNA CREATIVE WEB DEVELOPERS CSE
398 116H1A0502 BANKA GEETHA PRASANNA CSS CORP CSE
399 12555A0304 B.DEENABANDHU CSS CORP MECH
400 11551A0537 MANNI VINEELA CSS CORP CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
401 11551A0546 NELA SREEJA CSS CORP CSE
402 11L61A0511 BALLA PRASANNA LAKSHMI KUMAR CSS CORP CSE
403 11551A0591 KUDUPUDI GIRISH CSS CORP CSE
404 11551A1208 LATHA MADHAVI BALANAGU CSS CORP IT
405 11551A1214 CHALLAMALLA RAGHA SINDHU CSS CORP IT
406 11551A1249 KODAVATI PRTHYUSHA CSS CORP IT
407 11551A0460 YERUBANDI POSI RAJESH CSS CORP ECE
408 11551A0467 BATHULA SUDEEPKUMAR CSS CORP ECE
409 11551A0469 CHIRUMAMMILA NAGA RAJU CSS CORP ECE
410 11551A0474 GANDI HARISH CSS CORP ECE
411 12551F0002 ANNAMDEVULA BRAHMANI CSS CORP MCA
412 11551A0346 P.APPARAO CSS CORP MECH
413 11551A0207 BANAVATH HANUMA NAIK CSS CORP EEE
414 11551A0218 GUNTREDDY PARTHA SARADHI CSS CORP EEE
415 11551A0220 K. NAGARJUNA CSS CORP EEE
416 11551A0219 JASTI HANISHA CSS CORP EEE
417 11T91A0128 M RAM VARDHAN REDDY CSS CORP CIVIL
418 12T95A0205 KELLA SRINIVASU CSS CORP EEE
419 12T95A0302 B0JINKULA RAMBABU CSS CORP MECH
420 12T95A0415 SALADI BALAJI GUPTA CSS CORP ECE
421 11T91A0519 JASLEEN KOUR CSS CORP CSE
422 126R5A0106 G POLI NAIDU CSS CORP CIVIL
423 12L65A0213 S.ARUN KUMAR CSS CORP EEE
424 11L61A0104 ARINGI ASHOK KUMAR CSS CORP CIVIL
425 11L61A0124 DATLA ABHISHEK VARMA CSS CORP CIVIL
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
426 11L61A0353 KONKE SANDEEP KUMAR CSS CORP MECH
427 11L61A03A3 SINGAMPALLI SIVA KUMAR CSS CORP MECH
428 11L61A0518 B.SAINATH CSS CORP CSE
429 11L61A0476 MOUNIKA K CSS CORP ECE
430 117B1A0505 S.REVATHI CSS CORP CSE
431 126H5A0202 P MANOJ KUMAR CYBERPOWER SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD EEE
432 12L65A0205 P NARASINGA RAO CYBERPOWER SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD EEE
433 12L65A0202 M SRINU CYBERPOWER SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD EEE
434 12L65A0207 REDDY SUDHAKAR CYBERPOWER SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD EEE
435 11S01A0209 MANIKANTA DOSURI DATALOGICS PLACED EEE
436 1.26E+23 KOVVURI VINOD REDDY FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
437 1.26E+28 MAREDIPUDI PURNA MANIKANTA FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
438 1.26E+40 PILLA MADHAVI FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
439 1.26E+46 RASHMIJAIN FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
440 1.26E+49 SAKSHI RENUKA FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
441 1.26E+69 BACHHU ANUSHA FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
442 1.26E+83 DURGAPU NAGA GANGA LAKSHMI FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
443 12T91E0001 ADABALA GANGA BHAVANI FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
444 12T91E0002 AKULA SUMALATHA FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
445 12T91E0021 KANAMARLAPUDI MANIKANTESWAR RAO FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
446 1.26E+10 BONGI JAGADEESH FUTURE GENERAL INSURANCE MBA
447 116H1A0413 CH.MADHU GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
448 11551A0478 KADAMATI P A SAI PRAVEEN GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
449 11551A0528 KAMISETTY MOUNIKA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
450 11551A0296 LUBNA SHAIK GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD EEE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
451 11551A0325 SAI KUMAR KANTAMUREDDI GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD MECH
452 1.26E+38 SRINIVAS PAMPANA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD MBA
453 11551A0419 KALAGARA MURALI KRISHNA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
454 11551A05B3 SREE RAM VUDA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
455 11551A2419 SATISH KUMAR JANJANAM GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD AME
456 11551A0461 A.PRIYANKA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
457 12555A0407 K.S.N PAVAN KUMAR GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
458 11551A0562 TADI ADITYA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
459 11551A0578 CHAPPIDI SUNNY ADITYA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
460 11T91A0336 NAMBURI. ANJANI JYOTHI VIHARI GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD MECH
461 11T91A0333 NAGALLA GOWTHAM SAI VARMA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD MECH
462 11T91A0537 RAJKUMAR PYLA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
463 11T91A0459 V.ARUN SUNDEEP GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
464 11T91A0111 JAINU KARTHIK GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CIVIL
465 11T91A0519 JASLEEN KOUR GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
466 116R1A0518 KOTARI SUNIL CHOWDARY GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
467 11L61A0570 NELATURI HARI TEJA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
468 11L61A0429 NAGA VENKATA NIKHIL.CHINNALA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
469 11L61A0487 P N V MOHANA VAMSI KRISHNA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
470 11L61A05A8 RESHMA VYSYARAJU GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD CSE
471 11L61A0409 BALA CHIDANANDA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
472 11L61A0492 PENUGONDA ESWARAMBA SAI NIVEDITA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD ECE
473 11L61A0223 G.K.L.VAISHNAVI GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD EEE
474 11L61A0402 AISHWARYA P IBM ECE
475 11T91A0434 MEESALA LAKSHMIDURGA IDEA CELLULAR ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
476 11L61A0547 K.URMILA INDIA INFOLINE CSE
477 126H5A0410     SURESHKUMAR GANGU INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
478 126H5A0210     L SAI CHAND INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES EEE
479 11551A0263 ANNAMDEVULA RAJEEV CHAITANYA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES EEE
480 11551A0282 KHANDAVALLI SUMALATHA SUSHMA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES EEE
481 12555A0310 M.B.B.S.RAO INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES MECH
482 11551A0503 BEERA MOUNICA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES CSE
483 11551A0522 JAJIMOGGALA ESWARA RAO INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES CSE
484 11551A1262 MANDAVA SUNDEEP INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES IT
485 11551A0457 VINTI SUBHASH INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
486 11551A0467 BATHULA SUDEEPKUMAR INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
487 12551F0049 KANAKAM ARCHITA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES MCA
488 11T91A0347 Y VENKATA ANANTHNAG INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES MECH
489 11T91A0439 NAKKINA V V N SAI KUMAR INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
490 11T91A0501 ANCHA HARITHA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES CSE
491 116R1A0523 MANCHINENI NANDINI INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES CSE
492 116R1A0206 DOKULA APPALA NAIDU INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES EEE
493 126R5A0212 TAMMU NAGARAJU INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES EEE
494 12S05A0302 S.NAGENDRA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES MECH
495 11L61A0234 M.K.A.PRATHYUSHA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES EEE
496 11L61A0238 N.SHILPA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES EEE
497 11L61A0363 MOHAMMED AHMED INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES MECH
498 11L61A0368 NEELAM H V RAMA KISHORE INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES MECH
499 11L61A0444 GANAPATHIRAJU ABHISEKHER VARMA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
500 11L61A0449 GOTTETI RAVITEJA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES ECE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
501 11L61A0547 K.URMILA INFRA SOFT TECHNOLOGIES CSE
502 11551A0308 CH.HEMANTH KUMAR LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
503 11551A0311 D.VEDASRI LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
504 11551A0345 N.S.M.KUMAR LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
505 11551A0346 P.APPARAO LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
506 11551A0376 I.S.PRATYUSHA LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
507 11551A0381 K.MALLI KISHORE LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
508 11551A03B5 ADARSH RAJ PRAJAPATI LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
509 11551A03B8 ROSHAN CHOWDARY LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
510 11551A2406 BETALAM BAPANNARAJA LAKSHMI NISSAN AME
511 11551A2430 P V SATYA BHASKARA PHANINDRA LAKSHMI NISSAN AME
512 11551A2434 SAMBARI PAVAN LAKSHMI NISSAN AME
513 11551A2435 SANDEEP NAKKA LAKSHMI NISSAN AME
514 11551A2438 TATAVARTHI VISWA ADI SANTHOSH LAKSHMI NISSAN AME
515 11551A0332 K.S.D.SUDHEER LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
516 11551A2402 ALLU HARI SESHU LAKSHMI NISSAN AME
517 11551A2408 CHODISETTI BHEEMA SHANKARAM LAKSHMI NISSAN AME
518 11551A2419 JANJANAM SATISH KUMAR LAKSHMI NISSAN AME
519 1.36E+85 SAKETH KUMAR LAKSHMI NISSAN MBA
520 1.36E+67 V.JAGADEESH KUMAR LAKSHMI NISSAN MBA
521 1.36E+16 CHAGANTI TEJASWANI LAKSHMI NISSAN MBA
522 13T91E0001 ALAMANDA RAJEEV GANDHI LAKSHMI NISSAN MBA
523 1.36E+80 CHINTA SATYA PRASANTH KUMAR LAKSHMI NISSAN MBA
524 1.36E+89 KACHIPUDI SIVA PRASAD LAKSHMI NISSAN MBA
525 11T91A0302 VIRUKULLA SANT0SH LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
526 112Q1A0301 ABHASH ACHARYA LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
527 116R1A0362 SISTU PRASADA RAO LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
528 116R1A0365 TANGUDU DINESH CHANDRA LAKSHMI NISSAN MECH
529 11551A0344 N SURENDRA BABU LOGICAL SOLUTIONS MECH
530 12T95A0204 SRINIVASA RAO KANCHRLA LOGICAL SOLUTIONS EEE
531 11551A04A6 T DEEPIKA SAI LYCATEL ECE
532 11L61A0573 N HARIKA PRIYA LAKSHMI LYCATEL CSE
533 11L61A05A6 B BHARATHASHRITHA LYCATEL CSE
534 11T91A0505 VENKATA SRAVYA.B MECHKNOW SOFT CSE
535 11L61A0568 LEELA SAI KRISHNA MECHKNOW SOFT CSE
536 11551A0524 JAKKA LAKSHMI SOWJANYA MOURI TECH CSE
537 11551A0530 KARUPARTHY NAGA RAVI TEJA MOURI TECH CSE
538 11551A0553 PONNADA LATHA SREE MOURI TECH CSE
539 11551A0563 TADI RAJESH MOURI TECH CSE
540 11551A0575 ATTADA PRAVALLIKA MOURI TECH CSE
541 11551A0577 BOPPANA MADHURI LATHA MOURI TECH CSE
542 12555A0502 CH SRI KRISHNA REDDY MOURI TECH CSE
543 12555A0515 PALLA PAVAN KUMAR MOURI TECH CSE
544 116R1A0527 MUCHI CHANDRA TEJA MOURI TECH CSE
545 11551A0505 JADDU VAMSI MOURI TECH CSE
546 116R1A0523 MANCHINENI NANDINI MOURI TECH CSE
547 12555A0523 VANJARAPU TIRUPATI RAO MOURI TECH CSE
548 11551A0563 TADI RAJESH MPHASIS CSE
549 12555A0413 TATINENI SRIKANTH MPHASIS ECE
550 126H5A0302 NITTALA KARTHIK NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED MECH
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
551   VEGULLA RAMA VINEETH NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED MECH
552 11551A0363 ALLA SRIDHAR NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED MECH
553 11L61A0144 HARI KRISHNA KOSTI NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED CIVIL
554 11L61A0161 BALA APPALA NAIDU PALLA NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED CIVIL
555 11L61A0362 MOGILI GOKUL SRIKANTH NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED MECH
556 11L61A0382 P PRITHVI RAJ NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED MECH
557 11L61A0358 M NARESH REDDY NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED MECH
558   HARISH CHINTADA NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED CIVIL
559   PANGA VENKATARAMANA NCL ALLTEK & SECCOLORLIMITED CIVIL
560 11551A0325 KANTAMUREDDI SAI KUMAR OIL FIELD WAREHOUSE & SERVICES LTD (OWS) MECH
561 12551F0069 SURAMPUDI SIVA PARAGON MCA
562 12551F0002 ANNAMDEVULA BRAHMANI PARAGON MCA
563 12551F0056 NAGAM SWATHI PARAGON MCA
564 11551A0443 PALA LAKSHMI NEERAJA PARAGON ECE
565 11551A0213 GADE BABY MOUNIKA PARAGON EEE
566 11T91A04A2 PENDYALA SUDHEER PARAGON ECE
567 126R5A0203 CHINTADA VINOD KUMAR PARAGON EEE
568 116H1A0530 SEELAM HIMA BINDU TEGA INDUSTRIES CSE
569 116H1A0311 BASAVA ABHISHEK TEGA INDUSTRIES MECH
570 126H5A0310     NELLI DURGARAO TEGA INDUSTRIES MECH
571 11551A0207 BANAVATH HANUMA NAIK TEGA INDUSTRIES EEE
572 11551A0218 GUNTREDDY PARTHA SARADHI TEGA INDUSTRIES EEE
573 11551A0338 M.SUNIL VARMA TEGA INDUSTRIES MECH
574 11551A0524 JAKKA LAKSHMI SOWJANYA TEGA INDUSTRIES CSE
575 11551A0530 KARUPARTHY NAGA RAVI TEJA TEGA INDUSTRIES CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
576 11551A0534 LAMPIMUKHI ANIL TEGA INDUSTRIES CSE
577 11551A1227 VEERAGANDHAM ANAND TEGA INDUSTRIES IT
578 11551A0444 PASUPULETI DEEPAK SAI TEGA INDUSTRIES ECE
579 11551A0451 SURYANARAYANA IDURI TEGA INDUSTRIES ECE
580 11551A0467 BATHULA SUDEEPKUMAR TEGA INDUSTRIES ECE
581 11551A0152 SHAIK ABDUL BHASHA TEGA INDUSTRIES CIVIL
582 12551F0050 KATHINOKKULA BHARGAVI TEGA INDUSTRIES MCA
583 12551F0068 SRIMAT TIRUMALA PURIHELLA KOUSALYA TEGA INDUSTRIES MCA
584 12T95A0208 MANTRI SIVAPRASAD TEGA INDUSTRIES EEE
585 11T91A0412 YERRA SUSMITA TEGA INDUSTRIES ECE
586 11T91A0431 M N SAI SURYA LAKSHMI MOUNIKA TEGA INDUSTRIES ECE
587 11T91A0505 BARLA VENKATA SRAVYA TEGA INDUSTRIES CSE
588 116R1A0434 S.V.V.UMA SIVA PRASAD TEGA INDUSTRIES ECE
589 126R5A0316 MARADANA PURNA CHANDRA RAO TEGA INDUSTRIES MECH
590 11L61A0386 PYLA ABHIRAM TEGA INDUSTRIES MECH
591 11L61A0411 BANDARU PRASAD TEGA INDUSTRIES ECE
592 11L61A0434 D A KUMAR TEGA INDUSTRIES ECE
593 11L61A0476 MOUNIKA K TEGA INDUSTRIES ECE
594 11L61A0542 K.SRIDEVI TEGA INDUSTRIES CSE
595 11L61A0568 N.LEELA SAI KRISHNA TEGA INDUSTRIES CSE
596 116H1A0519 MADEM SAI DHRUTHI TEN X LAB CSE
597 116H1A0445 KONKI DAVID NANDA TEN X LAB ECE
598 11551A0526 KESIRAJU VENKATA SUVARCHALA DEVI TEN X LAB CSE
599 11551A0533 KOTHAPALLI ALWAR SARADA TEN X LAB CSE
600 11551A0572 AKOJU B S N J SIRISHA TEN X LAB CSE
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
601 11551A0578 CHAPPIDI SUNNY ADITYA TEN X LAB CSE
602 11551A1224 GANTA JAGADEESH KUMAR TEN X LAB IT
603 11551A1229 MADA BHARATI NAGENDRA SATYA PRIYANKA TEN X LAB IT
604 11551A1235 GUTTULA CHANDRA SAI DURGA TEN X LAB IT
605 11551A0436 MUNDRU BALA VENKATESWARLU TEN X LAB ECE
606 11551A0442 PALA BHASKAR REDDY TEN X LAB ECE
607 12551F0040 YELLAVAJHULA NAGA VIGHNESWARI TEN X LAB MCA
608 11T91A0237 V VENKATA PHANIKUMAR TEN X LAB EEE
609 11T91A0421 INAPAKOLLA VAGDEVI TEN X LAB ECE
610 11T91A04B5 THANINKI BHASKAR SATISH TEN X LAB ECE
611 116R1A0509 CHAVA MURALI TEN X LAB CSE
612 116R1A0519 KURAMDASU ASHOK KUMAR TEN X LAB CSE
613 116R1A0527 MUCHI CHANDRA TEJA TEN X LAB CSE
614 11SO1AO410 VELNATI SIVA PRASAD TEN X LAB ECE
615 11L61A0245 S.SREENIVAS TEN X LAB EEE
616 11L61A0417 BETHI HARI KRISHNA TEN X LAB ECE
617 11L61A0587 R.DEVI TEN X LAB CSE
618 11L61A0593 S.KEERTHIPRIYANKA TEN X LAB CSE
619 1.36E+16 CHAGANTI TEJASWANI UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
620 1.36E+54 RELANGI NARESH UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
621 13T91E0008 CH.SWETHA UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
622 13T91E0017 KEELU MURALI UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
623 1.36E+59 SHAIK HAJI ALI BASHEER BABU UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
624 1.36E+75 ACHANTA RAMA LAKSHMI BHAVANI UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
625 13TR1E0013 CHETANA MADANLAL CHANDNANI UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
S.No PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
626 13N01E0018 GAJULA SUNITHA UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
627 13UX1E0077 GADDAM.MANASA UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
628 13UX1E0024 SRAVANTHI.H UAE FINANCIAL SERVICES MBA
629   SAI VENKATA DHANESH.P YATRAGENIE ECE
630   Y.S.V.M.PRABHU YATRAGENIE ECE
631   B.V.S.K.MOHAN RAO YATRAGENIE MBA
632   SAI SINDHUJA YATRAGENIE ECE
633   MAKARAJU.S.K.RAJU YATRAGENIE MBA
634   DURGA PRIYANKA YATRAGENIE MBA
635   HARITHA VALLI .I YATRAGENIE CSE
636 11551A1240 PRATYUSHA .K YATRAGENIE IT
637 11T91A0231 GAYATHRI SOUNDARYA.R YATRAGENIE EEE
638 11T91A0421 VAGDEVI.I YATRAGENIE ECE
639   GUTHURTHI SREEDHAR YATRAGENIE MBA
640   DITTAKAVI AZITH KUMAR YATRAGENIE ECE
641   KODATI SESHAGIRI YATRAGENIE MBA
Placement List 2015
NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
1 Rakesh Kashyap TCS CIVIL
2 Attada Pravallika TCS CSE
3 Pullela Priyanka TCS CSE
4 Nallamothu Ram TCS CSE
5 Satyadeepika Chavatapalli TCS CSE
6 Pathuri Esther TCS CSE
7 Rajesh Tadi TCS CSE
8 Saigiridhar Varansi TCS CSE
9 Jaddu TCS CSE
10 Geetha Gummadi TCS CSE
11 Narla Lalitha TCS CSE
12 Gowrishankaravinash Meesala TCS CSE
13 Vvsraghuteja Nagireddy TCS CSE
14 Praneeth Somina TCS EEE
15 Hanisha Jasti TCS EEE
16 Naveen Gorinta TCS EEE
17 Sivannarayana Guntupalli TCS EEE
18 Suresh Yerasi TCS EEE
19 Mahesh Karanam TCS EEE
20 V Sunny TCS EEE
Placement List 2014
PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
10551A0556 Adilakshmi Jayanthi TCS CSE
10551A1204 Bhuvana TCS IT
10551A0414 Venkatramireddy Durgempudi TCS ECE
10551A0405 Anjali Sanghavi TCS ECE
10551A1254 Vijayasai Chippada TCS IT
10551A0557 Amala Vankayala TCS CSE
10551A0461 Unnava TCS ECE
10551A0540 Srilakshmi Meka TCS CSE
10551A1245 Simhadri Santoshi Jyothi Mounica TCS IT
10551A0441 Narasimha Emani TCS ECE
10551A0532 Kasibhotla Chandramurthy TCS CSE
10551A0555 Nama Rao TCS CSE
10551A0451 Ravu Naren TCS ECE
10551A0423 Iyyapu TCS ECE
10551A0539 Meduri Chandrarao TCS CSE
10551A0401 Achanta Lakshmi TCS ECE
10551A0452 Rongali Sindhusha TCS ECE
10L61A0435 Sree Nemani TCS ECE
10551A0110 Bolla Karthik TCS Civil
10551A04B9 Mounica Vemula TCS ECE
Placement List 2013
PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
10L61A0573 Dheeraja Petety TCS CSE
10551A0378 Dharani Peri TCS MECH
11551F0034 Sadiya Mohammad TCS MCA
10551A1260 G Anudeep Kumar VIRTUSA IT
10551A1275 Pasupuleti Srilakshmi VIRTUSA IT
10551A1248 Yalamarthi Roja Phani Kranthi VIRTUSA IT
10551A0548 PENTAPATI SAGAR VIRTUSA CSE
10551A0534 KORIBILLI S ANOOSHA VIRTUSA CSE
10551A0506 AKKIREDDi PRATHYUSHA VIRTUSA CSE
10551A0473 BONDALAPATI HARISH VIRTUSA ECE
10551A04B5 TIPPANA SAROJA KUMARI VIRTUSA ECE
10551A0413 DHANISHA VELIGATLA VIRTUSA ECE
10551A0452 ROGALI SAI SINDHUSHA VIRTUSA ECE
10551A0450 RAGAM GIRI SAI RAM VIRTUSA ECE
10551A0447 P. TOYAJAKSHI APARNA DEVI VIRTUSA ECE
10L61A0482 P.V.DINESH VIRTUSA ECE
10L61A0433 G.SUDHIR KUMAR VIRTUSA ECE
10L61A0508 ASHOK ATKURI VIRTUSA CSE
10551A0203 B. ASWINI KUMAR GENPACT EEE
08551A0532 K Durga Veera Lakshmi TCS CSE
Placement List 2012
PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
088551A2322 Y.VINEETHA HCL BT
08551A0137 J.R Manohar INCOR CIVIL
08551A0138 P. Ravi Kishore INCOR CIVIL
08551A0103 K. Bala Kishore INCOR CIVIL
08551A0115 P.Nazeer INCOR CIVIL
08551A0114 R.S Phanideep INCOR CIVIL
09555A0105 S.Mahesh INCOR CIVIL
08551A0135 K. Govi Krishna Rao INCOR CIVIL
08551A0137 J. R. M.REDDY TCS civil
08551A0598 Tulasi HCL CSE
08551A0592 Koduri HCL CSE
08551A0539 Reddy HCL CSE
08551A05B5 Phanideep HCL CSE
08551A0511 Ratna HCL CSE
08551A0517 Gabu HCL CSE
08551A0550 Sairam HCL CSE
08551A0579 Narayana HCL CSE
08551A0580 Chalumuri HCL CSE
08551A0523 Kadiyala HCL CSE
08551A0535 Vvkrishna HCL CSE
Placement List 2011
PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
09T91E0009 KAVITHA ADECCO MBA
09551E0026 RAMEEZ ADECCO MBA
07L61A0315 KIRAN KUMAR B AMW MECH
08551F0042 VEERA BABU BONDA CA MCA
07551A1207 B.RAJESH CAPGEMINI IT
07551A1227 GUDISEY MERLIN SOWJANYA CAPGEMINI IT
07551A1272 RAMALAKSHMI SWETHA MARLA CAPGEMINI IT
07551A1290 VARA PRASAD RAO CHEKURI CAPGEMINI IT
07551A0524 CHENNA SUDHEER KUMAR CAPGEMINI CSE
07551A0571 PRAGADA SATYA NEELIMA CAPGEMINI CSE
07551A0591 SHAIK SABEERA SULTANA CAPGEMINI CSE
07551A0415 D.GAYATHRI CAPGEMINI ECE
07551A0422 G.RADHA MADHURI CAPGEMINI ECE
07551A0428 I.PADMINI PRIYA CAPGEMINI ECE
07551A0442 KAMALESH GANDHAM CAPGEMINI ECE
07551A0463 ANKITA SINGH CAPGEMINI ECE
07551A0490 SINGINEEDI VISHNUVARDHAN CAPGEMINI ECE
07551A0244 KODUDULA SURESH CAPGEMINI EEE
07551A0282 S.V.PRIYA DAPARTHI CAPGEMINI EEE
08551f0030 SATISH BABU SADE CAPGEMINI MCA
Placement List 2010
PIN NO NAME COMPANY BRANCH
06551A0419 A.V.V.D SRAVANTHI TCS ECE
06551A0423 BHAT VIBHA TCS ECE
06551A0401 PADAMATI TEJASWI TCS ECE
06551A0471 KRISHNA DOBBALA TCS ECE
06551A0465 KAMARSU ABHISHEK TCS ECE
06551A0487 ANIL SEERAPU TCS ECE
06551A0480 SEERAMDAS KUMAR TCS ECE
06551A0444 SURISETTY MANIKANTA KUMAR TCS ECE
06551A0437 INAKOTI SATISH TCS ECE
06551A0438 KRISHNARJUNA REDDY CHINTA TCS ECE
06551A0412 ANAND KUMAR KELLA TCS ECE
06551A0436 DURGA RAMESH CHELLA TCS ECE
06551A0429 V. S. KIRAN CHAVATAPALLI TCS ECE
06551A0218 TADIPARTI KARPUR TCS EEE
06551A0223 ILLA VIJAYA RAM TCS EEE
07551F0078 S.N.D VISHNUBHATLA TCS MCA
07551F0083 SASIAISWARYA KARRI TCS MCA
07551F0093 SREELATHA MANCHALA TCS MCA
07551F00A9 VAMSI PENDELA TCS MCA
07551F0022 DOMBURU MAHARANA TCS MCA

Student HR Summit


Chaitanya Group pioneered first of its kind Student HR Summit-2010 on the theme ‘Emerging Technologies in the Post-Recession Era” on 25th Sep, 2010 at RMC Auditorium, Kakinada.
Student HR Summit
The Student HR Summit-2010 was highly successful and widely applauded by the student community and HR fraternity in bringing the Industry stalwarts and career aspirant students from various colleges under one roof. The summit consisted of panel discussions on the topic ‘Predicting the trends of future — Post Recession, challenging decisions have to be taken around recruiting right individuals and right people strategy. The HR Summit explored real time scenarios of how companies can identify the right individuals and talent to enhance organizational performance Vis a Vis the preparedness required from student perspective. The panelists included experts from Academia and HR domain – Dr. Allam Apparao, Vice Chancellor, JNTU K, Mr. P. Dubey, Director-STPI, Mr. Mohit Kumar, Vice President HR at Aditya Birla Idea Cellular Group, Ms. Aparna Reddy, Regional Head-HR at SifyCorp, R. Kannan, Senior Manager-HR, Reddington India Ltd., Mr. Siva guru, HR Head, HCL Technologies, Mr.Karthikeya, Regional Head, Johnson Controls, Mr. Jacob Rajkumar, Vice President at Symbiosys Technologies et al. Keynote speakers with their alluring speeches motivated students to create a vision, identify their values and find a purpose to achieve their dreams. Inputs by the speakers on the employability skills like reading, listening, behavioral, and communication were highly useful and laudable. Their advice on right attitude contained with the dejection and commitment were rightly accepted by the wider audience. Question answer session, followed after respective presentations by the speakers had huge response from students and enabled knowledge transitioning from industry to the academia.

Corporate Patners


Our Corporate Patrons List

AMW INFOSYS KMC MPHASIS
NDA (DIFFENCE) RAMKY INFRA RED CELL TECH SUTHERLANDS
SIMPLEX INFRA TCS VTIGER MEIL
DMV WARTSILA 360 VANTAGE VEON CONSULTING
TATA AIG ADAPTAVANT DELL EFFTRONICS
INFOVISTA TECHNOLOGY VMC INDIA METROHM CONVERGYS
CSC HDFC INCOR ICICI PO
VALEO
News @ Downloads
Contact Details
 Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology,
NH - 16, Chaitanya Knowledge City,
Rajahmundry - 533296
Andhra Pradesh, India
 Phone:
0883 - 2484828, 0883 - 2484829,
0883 - 2484830, 0883 - 2484831
  Kerala Details
6/263-P, First floor, Above Samsung mobile, EMASS Building, YMCA Cross road, Calicut – 673 001,kerala, +91-9048 636 999
Say Hey
Send
©2016 copyrights All rights reserved, giet.ac.in